Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 56:20 |
2 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 |
3 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | 13 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:15 |
4 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:17 |
5 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 40:26 |
6 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 39:27 |
7 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:28 |
8 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26:42 |
9 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 |
10 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20:28 |
11 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 21:58 |
12 | MKS ZABORZE | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6:46 |
13 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19:38 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-26/19:30 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:0 |
2024-03-28/00:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 0:3 |
2024-03-28/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:3 |
2024-03-28/14:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 5:1 |
2024-03-28/16:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:4 |
2024-03-28/19:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/00:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/00:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/00:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/00:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/00:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/00:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/00:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/00:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/00:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/00:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-26/19:30 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:0 |
2024-03-28/00:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 0:3 |
2024-03-28/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:3 |
2024-03-28/14:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 5:1 |
2024-03-28/16:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:4 |
2024-03-28/19:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/10:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 5:1 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | 2:1 |
2024-03-24/00:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 0:2 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-03-24/14:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | 0:1 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:1 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 1:6 |
2023-11-12/13:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 1:6 |
2023-11-12/14:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 3:0 |
2023-11-12/18:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-03/12:00 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | 2:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 1:0 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 1:1 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:2 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 7:0 |
2023-11-05/12:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/18:30 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 3:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 4:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 5:0 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 4:3 |
2023-10-28/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:0 |
2023-10-28/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 0:1 |
2023-10-21/11:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 1:4 |
2023-10-21/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:0 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | 1:5 |
2023-10-22/17:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | 0:5 |
2024-03-17/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 2:3 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 0:2 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 3:2 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:3 |
2023-10-14/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 13:0 |
2023-10-15/10:00 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | 0:2 |
2023-10-07/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 9:1 |
2023-10-07/11:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 1:1 |
2023-10-07/15:30 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | 2:4 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:2 |
2023-10-08/16:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/16:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:1 |
2023-09-29/16:30 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 5:0 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKS ZABORZE | 4:0 |
2023-09-30/12:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 2:0 |
2023-10-01/11:45 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:2 |
2023-10-01/18:30 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:2 |
2023-09-23/11:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | 1:5 |
2023-09-24/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 2:0 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | 0:4 |
2023-09-24/17:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-15/17:00 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:0 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 1:5 |
2023-09-16/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 3:6 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 2:4 |
2023-09-17/14:30 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 4:3 |
2023-10-03/13:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:2 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | 5:4 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 7:0 |
2023-09-09/15:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | 0:2 |
2023-09-10/11:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 1:2 |
2023-09-10/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-01/17:30 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 2:2 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 2:3 |
2023-09-02/11:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | 1:7 |
2023-09-02/14:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 4:8 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:2 |
2023-09-03/17:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | MKS ZABORZE | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/10:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:6 |
2023-08-27/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | 1:2 |
2023-08-27/10:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2023-08-27/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 3:0 |
2023-08-27/18:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 2:0 |
2023-09-12/18:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-18/17:30 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:0 |
2023-08-19/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | 1:0 |
2023-08-20/10:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-08-20/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 3:1 |
2023-08-20/17:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:2 |
2023-09-20/18:00 | UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-06/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-04-07/15:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-04-13/14:30 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-13/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-04-21/15:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/11:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-18/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-05-18/14:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-06-01/14:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-08/13:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-06-09/16:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-06-15/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |