Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS CZERWIONKA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 |
2 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 |
3 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 |
4 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 |
5 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 |
6 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 |
7 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/12:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 0:3 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/12:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 0:3 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:4 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | 0:5 |
2024-04-07/17:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 8:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | -:- |
2024-04-20/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/14:30 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-04-28/12:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | -:- |
2024-05-01/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-01/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | -:- |
2024-05-01/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-11/19:00 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/10:00 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/17:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-05-22/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-22/18:30 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-05-23/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:00 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/17:00 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | MKS CZERWIONKA | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/10:00 | MKS CZERWIONKA | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |