Lubliniec: B1 Junior Młodszy "Gra Poza Unifikacją"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 10 30 10 0 0 112:17
2 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 10 24 8 0 2 72:26
3 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 10 15 5 0 5 67:40
4 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 10 12 4 0 6 46:59
5 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 10 6 2 0 8 24:128
6 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 20:71
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:5
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:33
2020-11-20/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 10:3
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:5
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:33
2020-11-20/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 10:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-05/18:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 9:2
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2:0
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 19:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 4:5
2020-11-04/19:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 9:6
2020-11-18/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 2:10
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-15/18:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 12:4
2020-10-20/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 1:14
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0:11
2020-10-11/12:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 3:6
2020-10-11/12:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 11:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-06/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 4:1
2020-10-06/19:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 11:1
2020-10-06/19:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-03/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:3
2020-10-04/12:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 2:5
2020-10-04/12:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:23
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-29/17:30 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:5
2020-09-29/17:30 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0:3
2020-11-13/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 15:4
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-27/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:9
2020-09-27/12:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 9:5
2020-10-30/19:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:7
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-22/17:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 10:1
2020-09-22/17:30 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:7
2020-09-22/17:30 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:4