Racibórz: B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 12 30 10 0 2 34:11
2 LKS BUK RUDY 12 22 7 1 4 47:33
3 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 12 21 7 0 5 49:27
4 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 12 18 6 0 6 29:40
5 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 12 18 6 0 6 44:35
6 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 12 15 5 0 7 35:43
7 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 12 14 4 2 6 36:47
8 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 12 4 1 1 10 34:72
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-14/10:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:0
2020-11-14/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:0
2020-11-15/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 3:5
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2:5
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-14/10:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:0
2020-11-14/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:0
2020-11-15/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 3:5
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2:5
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-11/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:4
2020-11-11/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:7
2020-11-11/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0:3
2020-11-11/12:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS BUK RUDY 5:4
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-07/10:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:1
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:0
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 5:2
2020-11-08/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 6:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY 6:3
2020-10-25/10:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 5:1
2020-10-25/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:4
2020-10-25/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 9:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:5
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BUK RUDY 5:0
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 7:0
2020-11-22/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:4
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY 1:4
2020-10-11/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:12
2020-10-11/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0:9
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6:0
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:0
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 8:5
2020-10-04/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3:4
2020-09-27/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:1
2020-09-27/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2020-10-31/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS BUK RUDY 3:10
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS BUK RUDY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:4
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:2
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:0
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/10:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY 8:1
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:3
2020-09-13/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:7
2020-09-13/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 7:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 5:2
2020-09-09/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:1
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:6
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:0
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:5
2020-09-06/11:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:3
2020-09-06/11:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:4