Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 12 31 10 1 1 68:10
2 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 12 29 9 2 1 67:19
3 MKS ZABORZE II 12 22 7 1 4 58:30
4 TS TARNOWICZANKA 12 20 6 2 4 74:19
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 12 12 4 0 8 22:72
6 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 12 7 2 1 9 20:58
7 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 12 1 0 1 11 12:113
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 0:13
2020-11-14/16:30 MKS ZABORZE II - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 0:6
2020-11-15/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 7:2
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 0:13
2020-11-14/16:30 MKS ZABORZE II - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 0:6
2020-11-15/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 7:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/00:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:0
2020-11-07/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE II 6:3
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:2
2020-10-25/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 0:10
2020-11-09/18:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE II 0:11
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:2
2020-10-19/17:30 MKS ZABORZE II - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:1
2020-11-04/00:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-11/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE II 0:11
2020-10-11/10:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 0:8
2020-11-05/18:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:8
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 8:1
2020-10-03/09:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 27:2
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 6:2
2020-09-27/09:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - MKS ZABORZE II 0:2
2020-09-27/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 9:0
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - MKS ZABORZE II 9:1
2020-09-20/13:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:7
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/13:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:2
2020-09-13/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 1:3
2020-09-13/11:30 MKS ZABORZE II - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-10/17:00 MKS ZABORZE II - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:2
2020-09-10/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 2:3
2020-09-10/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 14:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-06/09:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:11
2020-09-06/10:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 4:3
2020-09-06/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - MKS ZABORZE II 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/09:00 MKS ZABORZE II - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 11:1
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 4:1
2020-08-30/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-27/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 1:4
2020-09-02/18:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 3:5
2020-09-23/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:10
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/09:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:5
2020-08-22/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 3:3
2020-08-23/10:00 MKS ZABORZE II - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 9:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-03/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-16/17:30 PAUZJE - MKS ZABORZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-23/17:00 PAUZJE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/11:00 PAUZJE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-10/17:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-15/18:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-20/00:00 PAUZJE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-27/15:00 PAUZJE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/09:00 MKS ZABORZE II - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-25/10:00 PAUZJE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-08/15:00 PAUZJE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-15/10:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - PAUZJE -:-