Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:8 |
2 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 |
3 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21:11 |
4 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 |
5 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:10 |
6 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 |
7 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:16 |
8 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:17 |
9 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 |
10 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 8:0 |
2024-03-24/12:30 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 2:2 |
2024-03-24/12:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:6 |
2024-03-24/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4:3 |
2024-03-28/12:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 8:0 |
2024-03-24/12:30 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 2:2 |
2024-03-24/12:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:6 |
2024-03-24/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4:3 |
2024-03-28/12:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4:2 |
2024-03-16/11:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 4:1 |
2024-03-17/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 8:1 |
2024-03-17/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | 3:1 |
2024-03-17/14:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-09/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 7:7 |
2024-03-09/11:00 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 5:1 |
2024-03-09/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 2:4 |
2024-03-10/09:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/09:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | 3:3 |
2024-03-02/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 2:8 |
2024-03-02/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 4:0 |
2024-03-02/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 5:1 |
2024-03-03/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/17:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/15:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-03/16:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-10/17:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-04-10/18:45 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-06/11:00 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-04-06/12:30 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-06/15:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-13/12:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-13/15:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-14/12:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-20/11:00 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-20/12:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/11:00 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-12/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/17:00 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-25/11:00 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-26/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/17:00 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/11:00 | LUKAM 2010 SKOCZÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-16/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |