Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 |
2 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 |
3 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 |
4 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 |
5 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 |
6 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 |
7 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 |
8 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28/14:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:1 |
2024-04-03/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-17/11:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28/14:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
2024-03-23/13:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-03-23/13:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:1 |
2024-03-24/12:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-03-16/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 4:1 |
2024-03-16/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/18:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-17/11:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-06/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-07/14:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-07/17:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-13/09:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/12:45 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-27/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-27/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-04/17:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-11/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-18/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-08/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-09/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |