Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS RUDZICA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/12:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-14/12:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |
2024-04-14/12:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | KS RUDZICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/12:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | KS RUDZICA | -:- |
2024-04-21/12:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | -:- |
2024-04-21/12:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/12:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/12:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
2024-04-28/12:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/12:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |
2024-05-05/12:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | KS RUDZICA | -:- |
2024-05-05/12:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/12:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/12:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/12:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/12:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
2024-05-19/12:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/12:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/12:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/12:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |
2024-05-26/12:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/12:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/12:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | -:- |
2024-06-02/12:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | KS RUDZICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/12:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/12:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
2024-06-09/12:00 | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/12:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | KS MIĘDZYRZECZE | -:- |
2024-06-16/12:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | KS RUDZICA | -:- |
2024-06-16/12:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |