Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-15/17:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/17:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/15:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/15:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/15:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/15:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/17:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/15:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17/17:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | -:- |