Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/16:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-03/16:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-03/18:30 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | -:- |
2024-04-04/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:15 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | -:- |
2024-04-20/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-04-20/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-04/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-18/13:30 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/16:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-29/16:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-29/16:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-29/16:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-06-08/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/12:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | - | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-22/11:00 | MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |