Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS UNIA KALETY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | Warta Pławno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/19:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | Warta Pławno | - | KS UNIA KALETY | -:- |
2024-04-07/14:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | -:- |
2024-04-13/13:45 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | Warta Pławno | -:- |
2024-04-14/15:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/13:00 | Warta Pławno | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-20/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | - | KS UNIA KALETY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS UNIA KALETY | -:- |
2024-04-27/13:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | -:- |
2024-04-27/13:00 | Warta Pławno | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-04/13:00 | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | - | Warta Pławno | -:- |
2024-05-04/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/12:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | Warta Pławno | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:00 | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/13:00 | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-18/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | KS UNIA KALETY | -:- |
2024-05-18/13:00 | Warta Pławno | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/13:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | Warta Pławno | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-01/13:00 | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-01/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | Warta Pławno | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:00 | Warta Pławno | - | GKS UNIA RĘDZINY | -:- |
2024-06-08/13:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS UNIA KALETY | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | -:- |