I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 8 24 8 0 0 51:5
2 BTS REKORD 10 22 7 1 2 28:15
3 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 9 20 6 2 1 33:12
4 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 11 17 5 2 4 33:19
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 16 5 1 4 27:9
6 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 11 7 2 1 8 12:31
7 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 9 5 1 2 6 15:38
8 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10 1 0 1 9 6:76
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:4
2020-10-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2020-11-11/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-11-21/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:4
2020-10-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-16/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2020-10-17/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:5
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 14:0
2020-10-10/12:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
2020-10-11/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:2
2020-10-11/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-01/15:00 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2020-10-03/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:8
2020-10-03/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:3
2020-10-04/14:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2020-09-26/11:30 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2020-10-07/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD 1:6
2020-09-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2020-09-20/09:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 8:0
2020-10-14/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2020-09-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
2020-09-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 1:6
2020-09-12/12:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-04/18:30 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
2020-09-05/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 7:1
2020-09-05/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:3
2020-09-05/12:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-28/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:7
2020-08-29/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2020-08-29/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2020-08-30/11:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:10
2020-08-22/10:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2020-08-22/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:3
2020-09-09/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:17
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-13/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:6
2020-08-25/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2020-08-26/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 0:5
2020-09-23/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-11-12/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-11/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-18/11:00 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-11/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-11-21/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-30/14:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-31/09:00 BTS REKORD - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-04/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/09:00 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-10/10:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-15/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-