Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 |
2 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 |
3 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 |
4 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 |
6 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 |
7 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 7:0 |
2024-03-23/11:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 7:2 |
2024-03-24/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 7:0 |
2024-03-23/11:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 7:2 |
2024-03-24/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/17:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-04-02/17:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-02/18:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | -:- |
2024-04-13/13:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-13/13:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:45 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | -:- |
2024-04-20/11:30 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-20/13:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | -:- |
2024-04-27/12:30 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-04-27/13:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/11:30 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-04/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | -:- |
2024-05-04/13:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/13:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | -:- |
2024-05-18/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-18/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/13:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/13:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-01/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-06-01/13:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | -:- |
2024-06-08/13:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-06-08/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/11:30 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | -:- |
2024-06-15/13:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-15/13:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-22/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-06-22/13:00 | MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | -:- |
2024-06-22/13:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | -:- |