Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GSF GLIWICE 11 25 8 1 2 70:25
2 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 11 25 8 1 2 62:21
3 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 11 21 7 0 4 61:32
4 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 9 19 6 1 2 40:23
5 KS CARBO GLIWICE 11 17 5 2 4 33:22
6 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 11 13 4 1 6 47:59
7 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 11 4 1 1 9 30:87
8 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 11 1 0 1 10 13:87
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/00:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:5
2020-10-24/10:00 GSF GLIWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:2
2020-11-11/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:5
2020-10-24/10:00 GSF GLIWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-20/16:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 0:5
2020-10-20/16:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GSF GLIWICE 3:3
2020-10-20/16:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:8
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-11/09:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:3
2020-10-19/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-06/16:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 6:1
2020-10-06/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
2020-10-06/16:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GSF GLIWICE 0:10
2020-10-06/16:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 15:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-29/16:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 8:0
2020-09-29/16:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 2:3
2020-09-29/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 10:7
2020-10-03/10:00 GSF GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-25/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 6:4
2020-09-25/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 9:0
2020-09-25/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:0
2020-09-25/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 11:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-22/16:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GSF GLIWICE 4:12
2020-09-22/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:8
2020-09-22/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:7
2020-09-22/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:10
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-15/16:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 12:1
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 4:7
2020-09-15/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:2
2020-10-09/16:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GSF GLIWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-11/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 1:4
2020-09-11/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:2
2020-09-11/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 8:0
2020-09-12/12:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-08/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 6:5
2020-09-08/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 5:5
2020-09-08/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:1
2020-10-02/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GSF GLIWICE 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/16:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:3
2020-09-01/16:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:11
2020-09-01/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 14:1
2020-10-16/16:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:9
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-25/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GSF GLIWICE 5:4
2020-08-25/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS CARBO GLIWICE 0:3
2020-09-04/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:4
2020-10-02/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 4:5
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-27/15:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2020-10-29/15:30 GSF GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-27/15:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/00:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/00:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 GSF GLIWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/00:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-14/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2020-11-14/10:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-14/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-