III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Bytom - Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 11 33 11 0 0 82:12
2 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 19 6 1 3 54:38
3 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 10 19 6 1 3 45:31
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 10 16 5 1 4 47:28
5 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 9 15 5 0 4 47:32
6 MKS ZABORZE 9 8 2 2 5 15:38
7 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 11 5 1 2 8 21:91
8 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 10 1 0 1 9 15:56
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:23
2020-10-17/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-10-29/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:23
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/11:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:0
2020-10-10/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:10
2020-10-10/12:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:5
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 7:1
2020-10-03/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 5:2
2020-10-03/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:6
2020-10-03/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:1
2020-09-26/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2020-09-26/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2020-09-27/11:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:5
2020-09-19/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:8
2020-09-19/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 5:0
2020-09-20/16:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/09:30 MKS ZABORZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:6
2020-09-12/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
2020-09-13/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 9:2
2020-10-14/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-09/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:2
2020-09-09/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:4
2020-09-16/20:00 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:5
2020-10-07/16:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/09:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 21:0
2020-09-05/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:6
2020-09-05/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 10:2
2020-09-06/12:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 8:1
2020-08-30/17:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:3
2020-08-31/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:7
2020-09-30/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-26/17:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:6
2020-08-27/17:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:0
2020-08-27/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
2020-09-24/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 7:3
2020-08-24/18:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 4:6
2020-09-02/20:00 MKS ZABORZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 1:1
2020-09-16/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:9
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-13/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-10-29/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-10-25/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-11-08/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-15/12:30 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-