Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | MKS ŻORY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | MKS ŻORY | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | MKS ŻORY | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS ŻORY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | MKS ŻORY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | MKS ŻORY | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | -:- |