Tychy: VI liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "poza unifikacją C1/C2" Grupa 2 (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
2 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20:4 |
2 |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8:9 |
3 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9:6 |
4 |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4:7 |
5 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17:12 |
6 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6:26 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
2:7 |
2024-04-14/10:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
1:2 |
2024-04-15/19:00 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
4:13 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
2:7 |
2024-04-14/10:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
1:2 |
2024-04-15/19:00 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
4:13 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-05/19:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
13:2 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
- |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
6:2 |
2024-04-07/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
4:8 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-21/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
-:- |
2024-04-21/13:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-04-22/17:30 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-04-27/11:00 |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-04-28/13:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-05/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-05-05/14:30 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
- |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
-:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
-:- |
2024-05-12/14:30 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/11:00 |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-05-19/13:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
-:- |
2024-05-25/11:00 |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-05-26/14:30 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
- |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
-:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-06-02/14:30 |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
- |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
SKS FORTUNA WYRY |
- |
UKS GROM TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY |
- |
MKS II LĘDZINY |
-:- |
2024-06-09/13:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY |
-:- |