Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 |
2 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 |
3 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 |
4 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 |
5 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 |
6 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 |
7 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 |
8 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28/18:15 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:2 |
2024-04-03/14:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-03/15:30 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-03/19:15 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28/18:15 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2:0 |
2024-03-24/12:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 2:6 |
2024-03-24/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 4:3 |
2024-03-16/14:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:2 |
2024-03-17/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:3 |
2024-03-17/13:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/17:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/14:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-03/15:30 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-03/19:15 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-04-06/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-04-06/16:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-07/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-20/15:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-27/13:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-01/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-06-16/17:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |