Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | MKS ZABORZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-02/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-02/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-04-02/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-08/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:30 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-15/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-22/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-25/16:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-25/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-25/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-25/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-29/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-04-29/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-13/17:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-20/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-27/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-27/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-30/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-30/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-30/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/15:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-06-03/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-10/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-06-17/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |