III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 8 19 6 1 1 53:10
2 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 7 18 6 0 1 47:15
3 APN GKS TYCHY 7 15 5 0 2 71:16
4 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 8 10 3 1 4 20:36
5 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 7 3 1 0 6 4:59
6 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 7 0 0 0 7 13:72
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:2
2020-10-18/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-10-18/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:2
2020-10-18/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/16:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2020-10-10/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN GKS TYCHY 2:18
2020-10-10/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - APN GKS TYCHY 0:4
2020-10-04/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 14:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 8:2
2020-09-27/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
2020-09-19/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 4:10
2020-09-19/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 11:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 2:5
2020-09-12/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - APN GKS TYCHY 5:3
2020-09-13/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:19
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 8:1
2020-09-06/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 16:2
2020-09-06/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 5:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/11:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 15:1
2020-08-31/16:00 APN GKS TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 17:1
2020-09-08/16:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:6
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-31/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-