Czwarta liga kobiet "grupa 2 śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 7 21 7 0 0 59:11
2 BTS REKORD II 7 15 5 0 2 33:14
3 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. 7 12 4 0 3 33:18
4 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 7 12 4 0 3 21:13
5 UKKS ISTEBNA 7 12 4 0 3 26:11
6 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 20:24
7 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7 3 1 0 6 10:45
8 LKS BESTWINA 7 0 0 0 7 2:68
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:0
2020-10-17/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. 0:17
2020-10-17/15:00 BTS REKORD II - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:5
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:9
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:0
2020-10-17/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. 0:17
2020-10-17/15:00 BTS REKORD II - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:5
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:9
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/12:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6:0
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 10:0
2020-10-11/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - BTS REKORD II 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:3
2020-10-03/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 4:5
2020-10-21/19:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS BESTWINA 3:0
2020-11-15/12:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - BTS REKORD II 1:5
2020-09-26/15:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2020-09-26/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:3
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 11:1
2020-09-19/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:0
2020-09-20/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS BESTWINA 7:0
2020-09-23/16:45 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD II 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. 0:10
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:2
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:5
2020-10-24/10:00 BTS REKORD II - UKKS ISTEBNA 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 8:0
2020-09-06/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 23:2
2020-09-06/14:30 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD II 1:11
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:1