IV Liga "ZINA" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 16 39 13 0 3 49:16
2 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 16 35 11 2 3 28:17
3 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 15 30 9 3 3 42:13
4 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 16 29 8 5 3 36:25
5 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 16 28 8 4 4 37:20
6 KS DECOR BEŁK 16 27 8 3 5 28:25
7 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 16 27 8 3 5 21:21
8 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 16 24 7 3 6 31:31
9 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 16 22 7 1 8 37:32
10 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 16 21 6 3 7 31:31
11 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 15 19 5 4 6 24:24
12 LKS CZANIEC 16 18 5 3 8 25:40
13 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 16 18 6 0 10 29:43
14 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 15 15 5 0 10 16:33
15 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 14 14 4 2 8 19:23
16 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 15 7 1 4 10 13:36
17 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 16 6 2 0 14 13:49
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/11:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:0
2020-11-14/13:30 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2020-11-14/13:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:2
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2020-11-14/13:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:1
2020-11-14/13:30 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:0
2020-11-15/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:3
2021-04-14/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/11:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:0
2020-11-14/13:30 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2020-11-14/13:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:2
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2020-11-14/13:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:1
2020-11-14/13:30 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:0
2020-11-15/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:3
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 2:4
2020-11-07/14:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS DECOR BEŁK 0:4
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:3
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:0
2020-11-07/14:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 5:1
2020-11-07/14:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 0:7
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:0
2020-11-28/13:00 LKS CZANIEC - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 1:5
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/11:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:0
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:0
2020-10-31/14:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:1
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:1
2020-10-31/14:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:3
2020-10-31/14:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:2
2020-11-21/13:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - LKS CZANIEC 7:0
2020-11-28/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:3
2020-10-24/15:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 1:3
2020-10-24/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:3
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:3
2020-10-24/15:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:6
2020-10-24/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2020-11-11/10:30 LKS CZANIEC - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:3
2020-11-11/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-14/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 2:0
2020-10-17/15:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:0
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:0
2020-10-17/15:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 3:2
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:1
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:1
2020-10-10/15:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 4:2
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:4
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2020-10-10/15:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 3:0
2020-10-11/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - KS DECOR BEŁK 4:2
2020-11-11/14:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 1:2
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-02/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS CZANIEC 1:3
2020-10-03/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 3:1
2020-10-03/15:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:0
2020-10-03/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:2
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2020-10-03/15:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 5:1
2020-10-03/15:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 2:1
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4:0
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:3
2020-09-26/16:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:2
2020-09-26/16:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2020-09-26/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:1
2020-09-26/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 3:5
2020-09-19/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK 5:0
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:2
2020-09-19/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:1
2020-09-19/16:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:4
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 0:3
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 0:2
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/16:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:0
2020-09-12/16:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 4:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2020-09-13/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3:2
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:2
2020-09-05/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:4
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2020-09-05/16:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2020-09-05/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - KS DECOR BEŁK 3:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2020-09-06/16:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS CZANIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 2:2
2020-08-29/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:3
2020-08-29/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:1
2020-08-29/17:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:0
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS CZANIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:2
2020-08-29/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:4
2020-08-30/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:0
2020-08-22/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK 0:2
2020-08-22/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:3
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS CZANIEC 6:2
2020-08-22/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 2:6
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 4:0
2020-08-15/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2020-08-15/13:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 0:2
2020-08-15/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 2:1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2020-08-15/17:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:1
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-08/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:3
2020-08-08/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS CZANIEC 1:4
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 3:1
2020-08-08/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 0:6
2020-08-08/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:3
2020-08-08/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 4:1
2020-08-01/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 5:0
2020-08-01/11:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0:2
2020-08-01/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2020-08-01/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:2
2020-08-01/17:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/14:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2020-07-25/14:30 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 1:1
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 1:2
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:0
2020-07-25/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:1
2020-07-25/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:3
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:0
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS CZANIEC - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 13
2021-03-06/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2021-03-06/15:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-04-14/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-