Rybnik: Klasa A

    Kolejka: 1
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    7
    :
    0
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    1
    :
    4
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    3
    :
    0
    MKS ŻORY
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    0
    :
    6
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    3
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    0
    :
    4
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    1
    :
    3
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    5
    :
    2
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 13-08-2016 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    3
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 2
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    MKS ŻORY
    0
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    8
    :
    1
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    0
    :
    4
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    5
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    2
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    3
    :
    1
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 15-08-2016 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    3
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 3
  • 20-08-2016 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    3
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 20-08-2016 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    1
    :
    1
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 20-08-2016 17:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    2
    :
    7
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 20-08-2016 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    4
    :
    4
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 20-08-2016 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    0
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 20-08-2016 17:00
    MKS ŻORY
    3
    :
    0
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 21-08-2016 17:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    5
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 21-08-2016 17:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    0
    :
    8
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 21-08-2016 17:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    3
    :
    2
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 4
  • 27-08-2016 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    4
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 27-08-2016 17:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 27-08-2016 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 27-08-2016 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    9
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 27-08-2016 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    0
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 27-08-2016 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    5
    :
    2
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 27-08-2016 17:00
    MKS ŻORY
    3
    :
    4
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 28-08-2016 17:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    1
    :
    6
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 31-08-2016 17:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    1
    :
    1
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • Kolejka: 5
  • 03-09-2016 16:30
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    0
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 03-09-2016 16:30
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 03-09-2016 16:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    1
    :
    1
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 03-09-2016 16:30
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    2
    :
    5
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 03-09-2016 16:30
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    2
    :
    3
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 04-09-2016 16:30
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    6
    :
    0
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 04-09-2016 16:30
    KP KAMIEŃ
    4
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 04-09-2016 16:30
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    1
    :
    4
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 04-09-2016 16:30
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    2
    :
    1
    MKS ŻORY
  • Kolejka: 6
  • 10-09-2016 16:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    1
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 10-09-2016 16:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 10-09-2016 16:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    1
    :
    2
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 10-09-2016 16:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    12
    :
    2
    MKS ŻORY
  • 10-09-2016 16:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    0
    :
    2
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 10-09-2016 16:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    10
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 10-09-2016 16:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    2
    :
    1
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 10-09-2016 16:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    1
    :
    1
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 11-09-2016 16:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    0
    :
    2
    LKS START MSZANA
  • Kolejka: 7
  • 17-09-2016 16:00
    MKS ŻORY
    0
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 17-09-2016 16:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    1
    :
    2
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 17-09-2016 16:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    0
    :
    16
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 17-09-2016 16:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    2
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 17-09-2016 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    5
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 18-09-2016 16:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    3
    :
    2
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 18-09-2016 16:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    0
    :
    3
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 18-09-2016 16:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    4
    :
    7
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 18-09-2016 16:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    1
    :
    4
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • Kolejka: 8
  • 24-09-2016 16:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    9
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 24-09-2016 16:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    MKS ŻORY
  • 24-09-2016 16:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    6
    :
    0
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 24-09-2016 16:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    0
    :
    7
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 24-09-2016 16:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    0
    :
    1
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 24-09-2016 16:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    9
    :
    1
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 24-09-2016 16:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    3
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 24-09-2016 16:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    0
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 25-09-2016 16:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    4
    :
    2
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • Kolejka: 9
  • 01-10-2016 15:30
    MKS ŻORY
    1
    :
    5
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 01-10-2016 15:30
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    2
    :
    3
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 01-10-2016 15:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    4
    :
    1
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 01-10-2016 15:30
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 02-10-2016 14:30
    LKS START MSZANA
    0
    :
    4
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 02-10-2016 15:30
    KP KAMIEŃ
    4
    :
    4
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 02-10-2016 15:30
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    3
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 02-10-2016 15:30
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    0
    :
    4
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 02-10-2016 15:30
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    0
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 10
  • 08-10-2016 15:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    7
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 08-10-2016 15:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    0
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 08-10-2016 15:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    3
    :
    1
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 08-10-2016 15:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    4
    :
    2
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 08-10-2016 15:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    1
    :
    1
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 08-10-2016 15:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    2
    :
    1
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 08-10-2016 15:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    2
    :
    1
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 09-10-2016 15:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    2
    :
    0
    MKS ŻORY
  • 09-10-2016 15:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    2
    :
    3
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • Kolejka: 11
  • 15-10-2016 15:00
    MKS ŻORY
    1
    :
    3
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 15-10-2016 15:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    1
    :
    1
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 15-10-2016 15:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    1
    :
    0
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 15-10-2016 15:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    3
    :
    3
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 15-10-2016 15:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    4
    :
    0
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 15-10-2016 15:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    6
    :
    1
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 16-10-2016 15:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    3
    :
    2
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 16-10-2016 15:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    3
    :
    3
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 16-10-2016 15:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    0
    :
    1
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • Kolejka: 12
  • 22-10-2016 13:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 22-10-2016 15:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    3
    :
    2
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 22-10-2016 15:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    4
    :
    2
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 22-10-2016 15:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    1
    :
    4
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 22-10-2016 15:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    3
    :
    1
    MKS ŻORY
  • 22-10-2016 15:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    6
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 22-10-2016 15:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    2
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 23-10-2016 15:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    1
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 23-10-2016 15:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    3
    :
    1
    LKS START MSZANA
  • Kolejka: 13
  • 29-10-2016 14:30
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    2
    :
    0
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 29-10-2016 14:30
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 29-10-2016 14:30
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 29-10-2016 14:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    2
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 29-10-2016 14:30
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    3
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 29-10-2016 14:30
    MKS ŻORY
    0
    :
    3
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 29-10-2016 14:30
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    3
    :
    4
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 30-10-2016 14:30
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    1
    :
    0
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 30-10-2016 14:30
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    0
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 14
  • 05-11-2016 13:30
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    6
    :
    1
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 05-11-2016 13:30
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    2
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 05-11-2016 13:30
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    1
    :
    2
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 05-11-2016 13:30
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    5
    :
    2
    MKS ŻORY
  • 05-11-2016 13:30
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    3
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 05-11-2016 13:30
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    0
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 05-11-2016 13:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    3
    :
    2
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 06-11-2016 13:30
    KP KAMIEŃ
    1
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 06-11-2016 13:30
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    2
    :
    3
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • Kolejka: 15
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    MKS ŻORY
    5
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    4
    :
    2
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    2
    :
    0
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    1
    :
    2
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    0
    :
    3
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    4
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    2
    :
    5
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 11-11-2016 13:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    5
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • Kolejka: 16
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    2
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    0
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    4
    :
    0
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    8
    :
    0
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    0
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    1
    :
    3
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    0
    :
    4
    MKS ŻORY
  • 13-11-2016 13:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    0
    :
    1
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • Kolejka: 17
  • 19-11-2016 13:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    5
    :
    2
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 19-11-2016 13:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 19-11-2016 13:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    3
    :
    1
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 19-11-2016 13:00
    MKS ŻORY
    1
    :
    2
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 19-11-2016 13:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    0
    :
    7
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 19-11-2016 13:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    1
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 20-11-2016 13:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    3
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 20-11-2016 13:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    2
    :
    4
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 26-11-2016 13:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    7
    :
    1
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 18
  • 11-03-2017 15:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    0
    :
    3
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 11-03-2017 15:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    5
    :
    1
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 11-03-2017 15:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    5
    :
    1
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 11-03-2017 15:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    4
    :
    0
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 12-03-2017 14:30
    MKS ŻORY
    3
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 12-03-2017 15:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    2
    :
    3
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 12-03-2017 15:30
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    1
    :
    1
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 15-04-2017 13:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    4
    :
    2
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 15-04-2017 15:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    0
    :
    3
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • Kolejka: 19
  • 18-03-2017 15:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    1
    :
    1
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 18-03-2017 15:30
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    5
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 18-03-2017 15:30
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    4
    MKS ŻORY
  • 18-03-2017 15:30
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    1
    :
    1
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 18-03-2017 15:30
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    1
    :
    4
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 19-03-2017 15:30
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    0
    :
    3
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 19-03-2017 15:30
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    0
    :
    8
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 19-03-2017 15:30
    KP KAMIEŃ
    2
    :
    5
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 19-03-2017 18:15
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    4
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 20
  • 25-03-2017 15:30
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    4
    :
    1
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 25-03-2017 15:30
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    3
    :
    1
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 25-03-2017 15:30
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 25-03-2017 15:30
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    MKS ŻORY
  • 25-03-2017 15:30
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 25-03-2017 15:30
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    4
    :
    3
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 25-03-2017 15:30
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 26-03-2017 15:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    2
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 26-03-2017 15:30
    LKS BARANOWICE
    3
    :
    1
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • Kolejka: 21
  • 01-04-2017 16:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    2
    :
    4
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 01-04-2017 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 01-04-2017 16:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    3
    :
    2
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 01-04-2017 16:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    2
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 01-04-2017 17:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    1
    :
    4
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 02-04-2017 16:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    2
    :
    1
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 02-04-2017 16:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    8
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 02-04-2017 16:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    1
    :
    1
    MKS ŻORY
  • 02-04-2017 16:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    1
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • Kolejka: 22
  • 08-04-2017 16:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    9
    :
    0
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 08-04-2017 16:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 08-04-2017 16:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    2
    :
    1
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 08-04-2017 16:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    1
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 08-04-2017 16:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    2
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 08-04-2017 16:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    2
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 08-04-2017 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    5
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 09-04-2017 13:00
    MKS ŻORY
    4
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 09-04-2017 16:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    3
    :
    1
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • Kolejka: 23
  • 22-04-2017 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    2
    :
    3
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 22-04-2017 16:30
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    1
    :
    4
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 22-04-2017 16:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    3
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 23-04-2017 14:00
    MKS ŻORY
    3
    :
    3
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 23-04-2017 16:30
    KP KAMIEŃ
    4
    :
    5
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 23-04-2017 16:30
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    0
    :
    2
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 23-04-2017 16:30
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    0
    :
    1
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 23-04-2017 16:30
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    1
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 23-04-2017 16:30
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    1
    :
    4
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • Kolejka: 24
  • 29-04-2017 16:30
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    10
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 17-05-2017 17:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    1
    :
    4
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 17-05-2017 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    0
    :
    2
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 17-05-2017 17:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    3
    :
    1
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 17-05-2017 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    8
    :
    0
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 17-05-2017 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    2
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 17-05-2017 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    0
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 17-05-2017 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    9
    :
    0
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 17-05-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    6
    :
    1
    MKS ŻORY
  • Kolejka: 25
  • 03-05-2017 13:30
    MKS ŻORY
    6
    :
    3
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 03-05-2017 15:30
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    1
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 03-05-2017 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    2
    :
    5
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 03-05-2017 17:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    2
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 03-05-2017 17:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    2
    :
    4
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 03-05-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    0
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 03-05-2017 17:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    0
    :
    0
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 03-05-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    0
    :
    2
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 03-05-2017 17:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    2
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • Kolejka: 26
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    2
    :
    1
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    0
    :
    1
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    14
    :
    3
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    2
    :
    5
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    2
    :
    3
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    2
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    4
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    6
    :
    2
    MKS ŻORY
  • 06-05-2017 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    0
    :
    2
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • Kolejka: 27
  • 13-05-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    9
    :
    0
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 13-05-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    3
    :
    2
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 13-05-2017 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    5
    :
    1
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 13-05-2017 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    2
    :
    2
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 13-05-2017 17:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    0
    :
    1
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 13-05-2017 17:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    1
    :
    2
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 14-05-2017 14:30
    MKS ŻORY
    6
    :
    4
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 14-05-2017 17:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    3
    :
    4
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 14-05-2017 17:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    1
    :
    5
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • Kolejka: 28
  • 20-05-2017 15:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    1
    :
    4
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 20-05-2017 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    4
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 20-05-2017 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    1
    :
    5
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 20-05-2017 17:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    4
    :
    0
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 20-05-2017 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    3
    :
    1
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 20-05-2017 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    4
    :
    0
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 20-05-2017 17:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    1
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 21-05-2017 17:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    1
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 21-05-2017 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    4
    :
    0
    MKS ŻORY
  • Kolejka: 29
  • 27-05-2017 17:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    5
    :
    1
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 27-05-2017 17:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 27-05-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    3
    :
    1
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 27-05-2017 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    4
    :
    1
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 27-05-2017 17:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    8
    :
    1
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 27-05-2017 17:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    1
    :
    3
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 27-05-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    7
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 28-05-2017 16:00
    MKS ŻORY
    1
    :
    3
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 28-05-2017 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    1
    :
    1
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • Kolejka: 30
  • 03-06-2017 17:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    1
    :
    3
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 03-06-2017 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    2
    :
    0
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 03-06-2017 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    4
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 03-06-2017 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    1
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 03-06-2017 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    2
    :
    0
    MKS ŻORY
  • 03-06-2017 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    0
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 04-06-2017 17:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    1
    :
    1
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 04-06-2017 17:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    0
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 04-06-2017 17:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    0
    :
    5
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • Kolejka: 31
  • 10-06-2017 17:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 10-06-2017 17:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    4
    :
    0
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 10-06-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    1
    :
    1
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 10-06-2017 17:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    3
    :
    0
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 11-06-2017 17:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 11-06-2017 17:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    1
    :
    4
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • 11-06-2017 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    2
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 11-06-2017 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    3
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 11-06-2017 17:00
    MKS ŻORY
    4
    :
    2
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 32
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    2
    :
    1
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    0
    :
    4
    MKS ŻORY
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    3
    :
    3
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    3
    :
    4
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    3
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    2
    :
    1
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    4
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    4
    :
    6
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 15-06-2017 17:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    1
    :
    0
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • Kolejka: 33
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
    3
    :
    1
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    2
    :
    3
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    2
    :
    3
    KP KAMIEŃ
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    3
    :
    1
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
    4
    :
    2
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    4
    :
    7
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    MKS ŻORY
    2
    :
    2
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
  • 18-06-2017 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    1
    :
    7
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
  • Kolejka: 34
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    KP KAMIEŃ
    0
    :
    0
    MKS ŻORY
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    5
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
    12
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM
    3
    :
    6
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    8
    :
    3
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
    0
    :
    3
    MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC
    2
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    2
    :
    1
    KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
  • 24-06-2017 17:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    4
    :
    1
    LKS BARANOWICE
Przejdź do kolejki:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34