C1 Trampkarz "Śląska Liga Trampkarek U-15"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS ROW RYBNIK 13 33 11 0 2 85:18
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 13 25 8 1 4 80:22
3 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 13 24 8 0 5 79:48
4 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. (awans po jesieni do CLJ U-15) 7 19 6 1 0 118:3
5 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 13 18 6 0 7 48:116
6 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 13 12 4 0 9 30:104
7 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 13 7 2 1 10 22:66
8 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 13 7 2 1 10 23:108
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-21/12:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:8
2022-05-21/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2022-05-21/13:30 TS ROW RYBNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 5:0
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-21/12:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:8
2022-05-21/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2022-05-21/13:30 TS ROW RYBNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 5:0
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-14/13:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 0:3
2022-05-14/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 8:1
2022-05-15/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:7
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-07/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 3:3
2022-05-07/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK 1:13
2022-05-07/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:5
Kolejka nr 11
2022-04-30/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:2
2022-04-30/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 5:9
2022-05-01/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-04-23/14:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:0
2022-04-24/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:10
2022-04-24/16:30 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 8:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-04-09/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS ROW RYBNIK 0:6
2022-04-10/09:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:2
2022-04-10/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 5:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-29/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 17:0
2022-05-29/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK 4:1
2022-05-29/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/10:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 11:4
2021-10-09/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:1
2021-10-09/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. (awans po jesieni do CLJ U-15) 2:2
2021-10-09/15:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 8:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:4
2021-10-03/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. (awans po jesieni do CLJ U-15) - TS ROW RYBNIK 8:1
2021-10-03/13:45 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:6
2021-10-03/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 13:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 4:2
2021-09-25/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:7
2021-09-27/17:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. (awans po jesieni do CLJ U-15) 0:25
2021-10-06/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 20:1
2021-09-19/12:15 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK 0:8
2021-09-19/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 11:0
2021-10-06/18:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. (awans po jesieni do CLJ U-15) - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 28:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:7
2021-09-11/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK 0:10
2021-09-11/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. (awans po jesieni do CLJ U-15) 0:26
2021-09-13/17:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 6:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 14:1
2021-09-04/13:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 2:3
2021-09-05/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 14:0
2021-09-05/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. (awans po jesieni do CLJ U-15) - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 13:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/13:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2021-08-29/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 12:8
2021-08-29/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. (awans po jesieni do CLJ U-15) - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 16:0
2021-09-08/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - TS ROW RYBNIK 1:6