Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GMKS 21 NĘDZA 8 24 8 0 0 127:23
2 LKS TWORKÓW 8 21 7 0 1 88:33
3 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 8 15 5 0 3 106:41
4 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7 6 2 0 5 27:68
5 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 9 6 2 0 7 28:94
6 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 8 0 0 0 8 17:134
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-30/18:30 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 7:1
2022-06-20/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 5:0
2022-06-20/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 17:4
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-30/18:30 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 7:1
2022-06-20/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 5:0
2022-06-20/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 17:4
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-13/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - GMKS 21 NĘDZA 3:15
2022-06-13/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS TWORKÓW 0:10
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-06/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 12:2
2022-06-06/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 19:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-30/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 1:10
2022-05-30/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TWORKÓW 3:7
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-23/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GMKS 21 NĘDZA 2:20
2022-05-23/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 8:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-25/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 19:2
2022-05-16/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - LKS TWORKÓW 11:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-09/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 9:7
2022-05-23/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 10:8
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-02/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 8:4
2022-05-02/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - GMKS 21 NĘDZA 9:17
2022-05-04/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW 0:19
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-25/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 27:0
2022-04-25/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 14:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-11/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - GMKS 21 NĘDZA 2:18
2022-04-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 2:20
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-20/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7:2
2022-04-21/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 20:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-21/17:00 GMKS 21 NĘDZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-11/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-25/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-09/17:00 PAUZJE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-16/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-23/17:00 PAUZJE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-30/17:00 PAUZJE - GMKS 21 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-06/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-13/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-