Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2011 A Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 10 30 10 0 0 86:19
2 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 21 7 0 3 73:46
3 LKS TWORKÓW 10 18 6 0 4 57:73
4 AP RYMER RYBNIK 10 9 3 0 7 47:55
5 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 7 2 1 7 40:82
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 10 4 1 1 8 35:63
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/11:30 LKS TWORKÓW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 3:8
2021-11-06/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 5:3
2021-11-11/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - AP RYMER RYBNIK 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/11:30 LKS TWORKÓW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 3:8
2021-11-06/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 5:3
2021-11-11/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - AP RYMER RYBNIK 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-27/16:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 7:3
2021-10-30/12:00 AP RYMER RYBNIK - LKS TWORKÓW 6:7
2021-10-31/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 11:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-22/16:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - AP RYMER RYBNIK 7:2
2021-10-23/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 8:6
2021-10-23/13:00 LKS TWORKÓW - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:12
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/10:00 AP RYMER RYBNIK - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:4
2021-10-16/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 2:5
2021-10-16/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW 4:5
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/10:00 AP RYMER RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:9
2021-10-09/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS TWORKÓW 6:7
2021-10-10/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 13:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-30/17:00 AP RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 5:2
2021-10-02/12:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14:4
2021-10-02/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS TWORKÓW 12:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-22/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 2:7
2021-09-25/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 1:12
2021-09-25/13:00 LKS TWORKÓW - AP RYMER RYBNIK 9:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-15/17:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW 9:5
2021-09-18/10:00 AP RYMER RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 1:4
2021-09-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-12/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AP RYMER RYBNIK 2:12
2021-09-12/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10:3
2021-09-12/10:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 8:6
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-02/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:5
2021-09-08/17:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - AP RYMER RYBNIK 7:6
2021-09-15/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 2:4