Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2011 B Rybnik" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 10 21 7 0 3 50:24
2 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 18 6 0 4 35:30
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10 15 5 0 5 48:49
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 14 4 2 4 60:53
5 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 10 13 4 1 5 42:48
6 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 10 7 2 1 7 45:76
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:2
2021-11-07/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 2:3
2021-11-07/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:5
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:2
2021-11-07/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 2:3
2021-11-07/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-29/17:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 11:4
2021-10-30/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:1
2021-10-30/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 11:9
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 4:1
2021-10-23/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:2
2021-10-23/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:7
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-15/17:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:7
2021-10-18/18:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:6
2021-10-20/16:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 9:5
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 11:3
2021-10-09/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 5:2
2021-10-10/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 9:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-01/17:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0:3
2021-10-02/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 4:2
2021-10-05/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:5
2021-09-25/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2021-09-25/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 6:11
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-17/17:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:5
2021-09-19/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 7:7
2021-09-19/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 3:4
2021-09-11/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10:5
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-03/18:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:5
2021-09-06/16:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 7:5
2021-09-15/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:9