Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 18 51 17 0 1 222:45
2 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 18 48 16 0 2 200:62
3 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 18 36 12 0 6 192:113
4 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 18 36 12 0 6 171:73
5 UKS CIESZYN 18 33 11 0 7 147:86
6 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 18 21 7 0 11 112:172
7 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 18 16 5 1 12 116:150
8 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 18 10 3 1 14 63:198
9 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 18 9 3 0 15 64:253
10 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 18 9 3 0 15 71:206
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-18/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 11:6
2022-06-20/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:3
2022-06-20/18:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 8:1
2022-06-20/18:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 5:8
2022-06-20/18:00 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 18:5
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-18/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 11:6
2022-06-20/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:3
2022-06-20/18:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 8:1
2022-06-20/18:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 5:8
2022-06-20/18:00 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 18:5
Kolejka nr 17
2022-06-13/18:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 4:17
2022-06-13/18:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 16:2
2022-06-14/16:45 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS CIESZYN 5:9
2022-06-14/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:13
2022-06-14/18:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 8:11
Kolejka nr 16
2022-06-06/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 14:7
2022-06-06/18:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 12:0
2022-06-06/18:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 8:3
2022-06-06/18:00 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2:15
2022-06-09/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 13:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-30/17:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:11
2022-05-30/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 12:7
2022-05-30/17:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 17:6
2022-05-30/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 9:3
2022-05-31/17:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 2:15
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-23/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:18
2022-05-23/17:30 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 12:3
2022-05-23/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 12:6
2022-05-23/18:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 5:1
2022-05-24/17:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 4:9
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-14/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 3:0
2022-05-16/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 16:6
2022-05-16/17:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 2:4
2022-05-16/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 8:4
2022-05-26/16:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:6
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-09/17:30 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - UKS CIESZYN 6:4
2022-05-09/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:9
2022-05-09/17:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 15:0
2022-05-09/18:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 18:4
2022-05-10/17:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 6:14
Kolejka nr 11
2022-04-30/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 15:1
2022-05-02/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 6:5
2022-05-02/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 1:14
2022-05-02/17:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 3:12
2022-05-02/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-04-25/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 20:1
2022-04-25/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 7:6
2022-04-25/18:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 26:1
2022-04-26/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - UKS CIESZYN 3:10
2022-05-04/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:5
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-25/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 3:6
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:13
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - UKS CIESZYN 6:2
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 3:0
2021-10-25/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 9:7
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 17:1
2021-10-18/16:00 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 15:8
2021-10-18/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 4:15
2021-10-18/16:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:2
2021-10-28/16:30 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 16:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 6:1
2021-10-11/16:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - UKS CIESZYN 2:4
2021-10-11/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 6:9
2021-10-11/16:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 15:2
2021-10-12/16:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:21
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-04/16:30 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 19:2
2021-10-04/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 8:3
2021-10-04/16:30 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 8:2
2021-10-04/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 1:11
2021-10-04/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:6
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 23:2
2021-09-27/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 1:7
2021-09-27/16:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 10:1
2021-09-27/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:12
2021-09-27/16:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 9:6
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-20/16:15 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 6:2
2021-09-20/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 21:7
2021-09-20/17:00 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:23
2021-09-20/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS CIESZYN 3:19
2021-09-21/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 11:2
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 2:27
2021-09-13/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW 20:4
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:30
2021-09-14/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-06/16:15 CKS PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 16:0
2021-09-06/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 9:3
2021-09-06/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN 7:3
2021-09-06/17:00 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 10:5
2021-09-07/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:12
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-30/17:30 LKS TEMPO II PUŃCÓW - CKS PIAST II CIESZYN 5:6
2021-08-30/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:23
2021-08-30/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 6:4
2021-08-30/17:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 14:2
2021-09-10/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 14:0