Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "WIOSNA"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 14 37 12 1 1 108:20
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 14 32 10 2 2 141:43
3 APN GP CZELADŹ 14 30 10 0 4 74:49
4 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 25 8 1 5 64:50
5 UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 14 15 5 0 9 49:78
6 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 14 14 4 2 8 63:70
7 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 9 3 0 11 32:123
8 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 14 3 1 0 13 26:124
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:8
2022-06-19/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN GP CZELADŹ 4:2
2022-06-19/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 5:4
2022-06-19/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 6:6
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:8
2022-06-19/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN GP CZELADŹ 4:2
2022-06-19/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 5:4
2022-06-19/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 6:6
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-11/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:0
2022-06-12/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 4:10
2022-06-12/11:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:2
2022-06-12/17:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:5
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-04/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:7
2022-06-04/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:7
2022-06-05/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-06-05/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ 8:3
Kolejka nr 11
2022-06-01/17:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:2
2022-06-01/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
2022-06-02/16:15 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 8:1
2022-06-03/17:00 UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-28/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:6
2022-05-28/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2022-05-29/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:3
2022-05-30/19:30 UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-21/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 16:2
2022-05-21/12:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:23
2022-05-21/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 7:1
2022-05-22/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-18/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:5
2022-05-18/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:3
2022-05-20/17:00 UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2022-05-20/17:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:14
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-14/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 5:6
2022-05-15/10:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 11:1
2022-05-15/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:1
2022-05-15/12:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-08/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:11
2022-05-08/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 16:4
2022-05-08/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 6:0
2022-05-08/12:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:9
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-04/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 13:5
2022-05-04/18:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2022-05-04/19:45 UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:2
2022-05-05/16:45 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-27/17:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:7
2022-04-30/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 3:6
2022-05-13/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:4
2022-06-08/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-24/09:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 7:5
2022-04-24/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:4
2022-04-24/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 7:1
2022-06-20/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 9:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-08/16:45 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:11
2022-04-10/09:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:8
2022-04-10/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:2
2022-04-10/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 25:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-05-25/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:4
2022-05-25/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ I SOSNOWIEC 6:3
2022-05-25/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 16:1
2022-05-25/18:45 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - APN GP CZELADŹ 9:2