Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9 27 9 0 0 68:21
2 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 9 18 6 0 3 66:29
3 CKS CZELADŹ 9 18 6 0 3 39:39
4 APN II GP CZELADŹ 9 15 5 0 4 49:58
5 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 9 15 5 0 4 51:47
6 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 9 15 5 0 4 51:49
7 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9 12 4 0 5 41:52
8 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 9 9 3 0 6 25:57
9 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 9 6 2 0 7 43:54
10 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 9 0 0 0 9 0:27
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/10:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2021-10-27/15:30 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - CKS CZELADŹ 0:3
2021-10-27/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:6
2021-10-29/17:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - APN II GP CZELADŹ 7:8
2021-10-31/09:30 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/10:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2021-10-27/15:30 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - CKS CZELADŹ 0:3
2021-10-27/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:6
2021-10-29/17:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - APN II GP CZELADŹ 7:8
2021-10-31/09:30 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 5:3
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-20/15:30 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 7:5
2021-10-20/15:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-10-20/17:30 APN II GP CZELADŹ - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 10:2
2021-10-24/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2021-10-30/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 2:6
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-10/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ 5:2
2021-10-13/15:30 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2021-10-13/16:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:2
2021-10-13/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 6:4
2021-10-23/11:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - APN II GP CZELADŹ 3:9
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-06/16:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-10-06/16:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:9
2021-10-06/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 4:2
2021-10-06/17:30 APN II GP CZELADŹ - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 2:12
2021-10-10/12:45 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 7:10
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-26/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:2
2021-09-29/16:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - APN II GP CZELADŹ 0:3
2021-09-29/16:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 6:7
2021-10-02/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 7:9
2021-10-03/11:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 9:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-22/16:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-09-22/16:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:10
2021-09-22/18:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 1:10
2021-09-22/18:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 8:5
2021-09-26/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-15/16:30 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ 5:6
2021-09-15/16:30 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 0:3
2021-09-15/17:30 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - APN II GP CZELADŹ 11:0
2021-09-18/14:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 6:8
2021-09-19/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 10:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-08/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 2:9
2021-09-08/17:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-09-08/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:9
2021-09-08/17:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:4
2021-09-11/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 11:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-01/17:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - CKS CZELADŹ 6:9
2021-09-01/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2021-09-01/18:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 4:7
2021-09-04/11:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 8:6
2021-09-05/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 5:6