Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7 21 7 0 0 80:11
2 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 7 15 5 0 2 46:43
3 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 7 13 4 1 2 61:24
4 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 7 12 4 0 3 55:54
5 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 7 12 4 0 3 37:45
6 KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7 7 2 1 4 44:55
7 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7 3 1 0 6 31:51
8 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA 7 0 0 0 7 24:95
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/10:00 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 10:13
2021-10-30/10:30 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 1:7
2021-10-30/11:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-10-31/11:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:10
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/10:00 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 10:13
2021-10-30/10:30 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 1:7
2021-10-31/11:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:10
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA 10:5
2021-10-23/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 12:1
2021-11-13/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/10:00 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 1:23
2021-10-16/10:30 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 1:8
2021-10-16/11:00 KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 8:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-08/18:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA 3:0
2021-10-09/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:7
2021-10-09/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/11:00 KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:20
2021-10-03/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 16:3
2021-10-03/10:00 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 0:18
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/10:30 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA 10:5
2021-09-25/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:6
2021-09-25/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 13:0
2021-09-25/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8
2021-09-18/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 4:0
2021-09-18/11:00 KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 5:8
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/10:30 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:2
2021-09-11/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 14:4
2021-09-12/14:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 1:17
2021-09-04/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 6:7
2021-09-13/18:00 KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA 18:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/11:00 PAUZJE - KS II MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/11:00 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JEZIORNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/11:00 PAUZJE - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/11:00 PAUZJE - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/11:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-