Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "WIOSNA" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11 27 9 0 2 104:33
2 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 11 27 9 0 2 100:55
3 APN II GP CZELADŹ 11 24 8 0 3 80:46
4 CKS CZELADŹ 11 21 7 0 4 77:66
5 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 11 18 6 0 5 56:81
6 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 11 16 5 1 5 62:85
7 ORBITA BUKOWNO 10 15 5 0 5 49:60
8 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 12 4 0 6 62:64
9 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 11 11 3 2 6 57:71
10 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 11 9 3 0 8 38:66
11 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 11 9 3 0 8 60:73
12 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 11 4 1 1 9 57:102
Kolejka nr 11
2022-06-18/10:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2022-06-18/10:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 15:4
2022-06-18/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-06-18/10:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:12
2022-06-18/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 8:6
2022-06-19/10:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:7
Kolejka nr 11
2022-06-18/10:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 15:4
2022-06-18/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-06-18/10:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:12
2022-06-18/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 8:6
2022-06-19/10:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:7
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-11/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2022-06-11/09:30 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:7
2022-06-11/10:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - APN II GP CZELADŹ 6:9
2022-06-11/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:10
2022-06-11/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 8:6
2022-06-12/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 7:3
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-02/18:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2022-06-04/09:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:6
2022-06-04/09:30 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 17:3
2022-06-04/10:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 4:6
2022-06-05/12:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:8
2022-06-09/18:15 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 16:5
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-28/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 9:3
2022-05-28/09:30 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 7:6
2022-05-28/10:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 6:4
2022-05-28/10:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:12
2022-05-28/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN II GP CZELADŹ 4:5
2022-06-02/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - CKS CZELADŹ 4:5
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-21/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 9:4
2022-05-21/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 10:6
2022-05-21/10:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:10
2022-05-21/10:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 2:4
2022-05-21/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 4:8
2022-05-21/11:30 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 6:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-14/10:00 CKS CZELADŹ - APN II GP CZELADŹ 1:11
2022-05-14/10:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 12:6
2022-05-14/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8:6
2022-05-14/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:9
2022-05-15/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 11:3
2022-05-15/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 6:3
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-07/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - CKS CZELADŹ 11:3
2022-05-07/09:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 6:2
2022-05-07/09:30 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:20
2022-05-07/10:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 5:7
2022-05-07/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10:3
2022-05-07/10:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 7:6
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-30/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 16:2
2022-04-30/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:12
2022-04-30/10:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:6
2022-04-30/10:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 7:6
2022-04-30/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - APN II GP CZELADŹ 2:12
2022-05-11/18:45 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 5:5
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-22/18:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 5:6
2022-04-23/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - APN II GP CZELADŹ 7:3
2022-04-23/09:30 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 4:5
2022-04-23/10:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:6
2022-04-23/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 1:4
2022-04-23/10:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-09/09:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 4:7
2022-04-09/10:00 APN II GP CZELADŹ - KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:4
2022-04-09/10:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 7:5
2022-04-09/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:14
2022-04-09/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:9
2022-04-10/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-05-25/17:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - APN II GP CZELADŹ 12:3
2022-05-25/17:30 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 9:5
2022-05-25/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 4:5
2022-05-25/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 11:3
2022-05-25/18:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 4:10
2022-05-25/18:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:7
Kolejka nr 11
2022-06-18/10:00 KS I MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-