Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN III SMS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 APN IV SMS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 RAKI GOSTYŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/09:00 APN IV SMS TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-09-04/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-09-04/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2021-09-04/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - APN III SMS TYCHY -:-
2021-09-05/11:30 PAUZJE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-09-11/10:00 PAUZJE - APN IV SMS TYCHY -:-
2021-09-11/13:30 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-09-12/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - APN III SMS TYCHY -:-
2021-09-12/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2021-09-18/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-09-18/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-09-18/10:30 APN III SMS TYCHY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2021-09-28/17:00 APN IV SMS TYCHY - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-24/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-09-25/13:30 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - APN III SMS TYCHY -:-
2021-09-26/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2021-09-26/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-09-26/12:00 APN IV SMS TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PAUZJE -:-
2021-10-02/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-10-02/10:30 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - APN IV SMS TYCHY -:-
2021-10-02/10:30 APN III SMS TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-08/17:00 PAUZJE - APN III SMS TYCHY -:-
2021-10-10/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-10-10/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2021-10-10/11:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-10-11/17:00 APN IV SMS TYCHY - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - PAUZJE -:-
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2021-10-16/13:30 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-10-19/17:00 APN III SMS TYCHY - APN IV SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-22/16:30 PAUZJE - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-10-23/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - APN III SMS TYCHY -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-10-25/17:00 APN IV SMS TYCHY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2021-11-14/14:15 RAKI GOSTYŃ - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-11-06/09:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2021-11-06/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/10:30 APN III SMS TYCHY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2021-11-07/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PAUZJE -:-
2021-11-15/17:45 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - APN IV SMS TYCHY -:-