Rybnik: C2 Trampkarz "PLTM 2010 A RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ŻORY 10 24 8 0 2 58:25
2 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 10 24 8 0 2 44:21
3 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 10 15 5 0 5 36:26
4 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 10 13 4 1 5 38:35
5 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 9 6 2 0 7 23:66
6 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 9 4 1 1 7 16:42
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-07/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0:7
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 12:3
2024-06-09/14:00 MKS ŻORY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 6:1
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-07/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0:7
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 12:3
2024-06-09/14:00 MKS ŻORY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:4
2024-06-01/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS ŻORY 6:4
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-23/18:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 6:0
2024-05-25/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 9:3
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-19/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:9
2024-05-19/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS ŻORY 1:5
2024-05-29/17:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-11/09:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 6:2
2024-05-11/16:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 9:1
2024-05-15/18:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:5
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-05/09:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:9
2024-05-05/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - MKS ŻORY 2:5
2024-05-06/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 4:0
2024-04-27/12:30 MKS ŻORY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:0
2024-04-28/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-19/17:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:7
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:3
2024-04-21/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - MKS ŻORY 4:11
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 2:1
2024-04-14/09:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 8:2
2024-04-14/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS ŻORY 4:3
2024-04-06/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 3:3
2024-04-07/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-19/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY II - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-