Bytom: Klasa B Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 12 26 8 2 2 27:20
2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12 24 8 0 4 59:21
3 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 12 19 6 1 5 34:35
4 TS TARNOWICZANKA 12 18 6 0 6 23:24
5 LKS ZGODA REPTY 12 16 5 1 6 18:25
6 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 12 15 5 0 7 24:31
7 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 12 12 4 0 8 27:37
8 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 12 12 4 0 8 23:42
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/13:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 4:3
2019-11-09/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:4
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 3:2
2019-11-10/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 14:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/13:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 4:3
2019-11-09/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:4
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 3:2
2019-11-10/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 14:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-02/14:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:0
2019-11-03/12:30 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 3:2
2019-11-03/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 3:1
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 7:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 5:1
2019-10-27/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 2:6
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 0:0
2019-10-27/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 0:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:1
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 1:0
2019-10-13/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:0
2019-10-13/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 6:2
2019-10-13/15:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 3:1
2019-10-06/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 2:3
2019-10-06/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 9:2
2019-10-06/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:4
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 5:1
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 2:2
2019-09-21/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 3:2
2019-09-22/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:1
2019-09-22/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 3:2
2019-09-15/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-09-15/16:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-09-15/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/15:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2019-09-07/16:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:7
2019-09-07/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 6:1
2019-09-08/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:3
2019-09-01/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 11:1
2019-09-01/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 3:1
2019-09-01/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TS TARNOWICZANKA 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:4
2019-08-25/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 13
2020-03-28/16:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2020-03-29/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY -:-
2020-03-29/16:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-04-05/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-04-05/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-