I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 11 24 7 3 1 35:10
2 BTS REKORD 11 20 6 2 3 28:16
3 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 12 20 5 5 2 26:14
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 11 15 4 3 4 24:13
5 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 12 14 4 2 6 11:19
6 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 12 13 4 1 7 14:38
7 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 11 12 4 0 7 19:34
8 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 12 11 3 2 7 13:26
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2020-10-24/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2020-11-11/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2020-10-24/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
2020-10-17/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:6
2020-10-18/15:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:0
2020-10-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 6:0
2020-10-10/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2020-10-10/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:2
2020-10-11/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2020-10-03/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2020-10-03/13:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:2
2020-10-04/12:30 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 5:0
2020-09-26/12:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2020-09-26/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD 2:2
2020-09-27/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:0
2020-09-19/11:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:1
2020-09-19/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:2
2020-09-20/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
2020-09-12/10:00 BTS REKORD - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:3
2020-09-12/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:8
2020-10-14/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2020-09-05/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2020-09-05/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:2
2020-09-06/13:30 BTS REKORD - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 9:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2020-08-29/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2020-08-29/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:0
2020-08-29/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-26/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2020-08-26/17:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:1
2020-08-26/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:2
2020-08-26/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 5:1
2020-08-22/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2020-08-22/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2020-09-02/17:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2020-08-15/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:0
2020-08-15/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:0
2020-08-15/13:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-11/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-08/11:30 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-