II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 14 36 12 0 2 84:14
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 31 9 4 1 52:16
3 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 14 29 9 2 3 60:24
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 14 20 6 2 6 50:34
5 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 14 20 6 2 6 48:34
6 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 14 15 4 3 7 28:41
7 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 14 9 2 3 9 41:47
8 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 14 0 0 0 14 4:157
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:9
2020-11-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 11:0
2020-11-14/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:1
2020-11-14/13:45 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:9
2020-11-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 11:0
2020-11-14/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:1
2020-11-14/13:45 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:4
2020-11-07/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 6:0
2020-11-07/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:0
2020-11-07/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:14
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-30/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:6
2020-10-31/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:2
2020-10-31/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 8:1
2020-10-31/12:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:30 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:15
2020-10-24/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
2020-10-24/13:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:0
2020-11-04/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2020-10-17/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 6:1
2020-10-28/13:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 12:0
2020-11-12/08:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:2
2020-10-10/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:14
2020-10-10/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
2020-10-10/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2020-10-03/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 17:1
2020-10-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
2020-10-04/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:3
2020-09-26/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:7
2020-09-26/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:11
2020-09-26/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:4
2020-09-19/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:7
2020-09-20/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2020-09-20/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 10:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-11/16:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2020-09-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:0
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:1
2020-09-12/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2020-09-05/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:1
2020-09-05/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 7:0
2020-09-06/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2020-08-29/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:11
2020-08-29/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:7
2020-08-29/11:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:1
2020-08-22/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:4
2020-08-22/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 14:0
2020-08-22/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:0
2020-08-15/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:1
2020-08-15/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:12
2020-08-19/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 5:3