Bytom: V liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 6 18 6 0 0 66:1
2 TS TARNOWICZANKA 5 12 4 0 1 34:8
3 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 6 4 1 1 4 12:39
4 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 6 4 1 1 4 8:52
5 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 5 3 1 0 4 7:27
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/11:00 PAUZJE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 5:1
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 11:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 5:1
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 11:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:6
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 12:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:4
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:8
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:4
2020-09-30/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-11/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 10:0
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:0
2020-09-06/12:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:18
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-07/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:11
2020-09-09/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 11:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 PAUZJE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 PAUZJE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/11:00 PAUZJE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/11:00 PAUZJE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-18/09:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-07/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 PAUZJE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-