Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 11 28 9 1 1 98:13
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11 24 8 0 3 61:32
3 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 11 21 7 0 4 48:34
4 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11 21 7 0 4 37:29
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 11 16 5 1 5 27:21
6 UKS SZOPIENICE 11 12 4 0 7 42:49
7 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11 9 3 0 8 28:48
8 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 11 0 0 0 11 11:126
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:5
2020-10-24/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7:1
2020-10-24/14:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:6
2020-10-24/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 6:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:5
2020-10-24/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7:1
2020-10-24/14:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:6
2020-10-24/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 6:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:6
2020-10-17/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:6
2020-10-17/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 25:0
2020-10-17/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-07/11:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:8
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:9
2020-10-10/10:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:7
2020-10-11/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-02/16:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:7
2020-10-03/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 7:1
2020-10-03/10:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 12:3
2020-10-04/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/11:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:6
2020-09-26/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 12:1
2020-09-26/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:0
2020-09-27/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:2
2020-09-22/17:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:2
2020-09-23/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:6
2020-09-23/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 12:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 5:2
2020-09-19/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:5
2020-09-19/16:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:5
2020-09-19/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE 9:0
2020-09-12/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 11:0
2020-09-13/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7:3
2020-09-13/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 8:2
2020-09-09/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2020-09-09/16:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:21
2020-09-09/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/08:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:1
2020-09-05/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:1
2020-09-05/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 8:0
2020-09-05/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8:3
2020-08-29/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:3
2020-08-29/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:11
2020-08-30/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-08/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-14/10:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-21/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-21/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-11-21/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-