III Liga PLF "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 6 2 0 0 11:6
2 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II 1 3 1 0 0 18:0
3 REKORD SSA II 1 3 1 0 0 4:2
4 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB 2 3 1 0 1 5:18
5 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1 0 0 0 1 4:5
6 PIAST II GLIWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:5
7 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 2 0 0 0 2 4:10
Kolejka nr 3
2022-11-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:5
2022-11-19/17:00 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - PIAST II GLIWICE 5:0
2022-11-20/17:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - REKORD SSA II 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-11-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:5
2022-11-19/17:00 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - PIAST II GLIWICE 5:0
2022-11-20/17:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - REKORD SSA II 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-11-13/13:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB 18:0
2022-11-15/20:15 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-01-07/17:00 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - REKORD SSA II -:-
2023-01-08/14:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II -:-
2023-01-14/17:00 PIAST II GLIWICE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-02-26/17:00 PIAST II GLIWICE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-11-26/18:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB -:-
2022-11-28/20:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-29/19:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - REKORD SSA II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-12-03/17:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2022-12-04/17:00 REKORD SSA II - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II -:-
2022-12-06/20:15 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-12-10/17:00 PIAST II GLIWICE - REKORD SSA II -:-
2022-12-10/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
2022-12-11/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-12-17/17:00 REKORD SSA II - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-12-17/17:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2022-12-18/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-01-14/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-01-14/17:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-01-14/17:00 REKORD SSA II - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-01-21/12:30 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II -:-
2023-01-21/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-01-22/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-01-28/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-01-28/17:00 PIAST II GLIWICE - TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB -:-
2023-01-28/17:00 REKORD SSA II - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-02-04/12:30 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-02-04/17:00 REKORD SSA II - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-02-05/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2023-02-11/17:00 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-02-11/17:00 PIAST II GLIWICE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
2023-02-11/17:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - REKORD SSA II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-02-18/17:00 AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-02-18/17:00 REKORD SSA II - PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2023-02-19/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-03-04/13:30 TSMT RYBNIK FUTSAL CLUB - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
2023-03-04/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - REKORD SSA II -:-
2023-03-04/17:00 PIAST II GLIWICE - AZS UNIWERSYTETU ŚLĄSKIEGO II -:-