Racibórz: Klasa C "JOMA MW SPORT" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WOJNOWICE 7 18 6 0 1 23:11
2 LKS TWORKÓW II 8 16 5 1 2 23:12
3 LKS BRZEZIE II 7 15 5 0 2 15:13
4 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 8 13 4 1 3 24:14
5 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 7 12 4 0 3 29:20
6 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 7 10 3 1 3 13:13
7 LKS OWSISZCZE II 7 9 3 0 4 10:16
8 LKS BOJANÓW 7 8 2 2 3 18:19
9 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 7 6 2 0 5 15:16
10 LKS WICHER PŁONIA 6 6 2 0 4 16:20
11 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 7 1 0 1 6 10:42
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:1
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 5:4
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 1:2
2021-10-24/11:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:1
2021-10-24/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:1
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 5:4
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 1:2
2021-10-24/11:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:1
2021-10-24/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BOJANÓW 6:2
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 5:0
2021-10-17/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 5:2
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II 2:3
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:6
2021-10-10/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 2:1
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS BOJANÓW 4:0
2021-10-03/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:0
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2021-10-03/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 4:0
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 4:2
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 2:2
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:0
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 13:0
2021-09-26/11:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ 3:3
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS BRZEZIE II 2:3
2021-09-19/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 1:4
2021-09-19/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW 1:1
2021-09-19/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 4:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:1
2021-09-12/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 1:2
2021-09-12/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ 7:1
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/13:00 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BOJANÓW 2:8
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN 4:2
2021-09-05/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:2
2021-09-05/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:1
2021-09-05/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 7:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/13:30 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/13:30 LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2021-11-06/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OCICE II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 KS NAPRZÓD II BORUCIN - LKS STUDZIENNA II RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-