D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKKS KATOWICE 12 36 12 0 0 140:6
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 12 33 11 0 1 75:9
3 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 12 27 9 0 3 83:22
4 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 12 27 9 0 3 58:37
5 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 12 22 7 1 4 55:20
6 TS ROW RYBNIK 12 21 7 0 5 33:68
7 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 12 19 6 1 5 43:37
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 12 14 4 2 6 21:20
9 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 12 13 4 1 7 39:79
10 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 12 9 3 0 9 30:68
11 MLKS WOŹNIKI 12 4 1 1 10 11:80
12 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 12 2 0 2 10 18:71
13 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 12 2 0 2 10 21:110
Kolejka nr 15
2022-10-23/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 3:2
2022-11-13/14:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 2:2
2022-11-19/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2022-11-19/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:0
2022-11-19/13:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE 0:17
2022-11-20/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 15
2022-10-23/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 3:2
2022-11-13/14:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 2:2
2022-11-19/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2022-11-19/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:0
2022-11-19/13:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE 0:17
2022-11-20/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 1:10
2022-11-12/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2022-11-13/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2022-11-13/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:4
2022-11-13/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:8
2022-11-06/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7:4
2022-11-06/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:5
2022-11-06/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKKS KATOWICE 0:13
2022-11-06/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:1
2022-11-06/12:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-19/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 10:0
2022-10-27/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:0
2022-10-29/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:1
2022-10-29/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 3:7
2022-10-30/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-19/16:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:5
2022-10-19/16:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:9
2022-10-22/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
2022-10-22/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2022-10-27/16:15 TS ROW RYBNIK - UKKS KATOWICE 0:12
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:2
2022-10-15/14:30 UKKS KATOWICE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 22:1
2022-10-15/18:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:0
2022-10-16/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:0
2022-10-16/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 9:3
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:5
2022-10-08/18:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 0:15
2022-10-09/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:10
2022-10-09/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:6
2022-10-09/14:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:4
2022-10-01/15:45 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 7:1
2022-10-02/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:0
2022-10-02/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 11:1
2022-10-02/14:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:9
2022-09-24/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 6:0
2022-09-25/10:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:10
2022-09-25/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2022-09-25/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:10
2022-09-25/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:25
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 11:1
2022-09-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 6:0
2022-09-17/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 8:1
2022-09-18/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK 8:0
2022-09-18/14:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:5
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:16
2022-09-10/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 6:2
2022-09-11/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 15:0
2022-09-11/13:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:15
2022-10-06/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-02/18:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 7:1
2022-09-04/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:4
2022-09-04/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKKS KATOWICE 1:9
2022-09-04/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2:0
2022-09-04/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 17:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:1
2022-08-31/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:11
2022-08-31/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 1:8
2022-08-31/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - MLKS WOŹNIKI 8:1
2022-09-18/09:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:7
2022-08-28/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE 2:9
2022-08-28/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 3:3
2022-09-14/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 5:5
2022-10-30/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - TS ROW RYBNIK 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/09:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:5
2022-08-21/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 10:1
2022-09-21/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:1
2022-09-22/16:30 TS ROW RYBNIK - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 9:3
2022-10-19/18:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2