Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 10 24 8 0 2 34:12
2 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 10 17 5 2 3 19:12
3 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 10 15 4 3 3 21:22
4 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 10 15 4 3 3 30:20
5 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 10 15 4 3 3 22:27
6 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 10 14 4 2 4 30:22
7 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 10 13 4 1 5 22:24
8 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 23:39
9 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 10 12 3 3 4 20:24
10 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 10 9 2 3 5 18:31
11 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 10 8 2 2 6 12:18
Kolejka nr 11
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:3
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 4:1
2022-11-06/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:2
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:3
2022-11-06/14:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 5:5
Kolejka nr 11
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:3
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 4:1
2022-11-06/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:2
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:3
2022-11-06/14:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 5:5
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 4:2
2022-10-29/14:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:2
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:0
2022-10-30/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:3
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 1:1
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 7:4
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:1
2022-10-23/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:3
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 4:3
2022-10-15/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 2:1
2022-10-16/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:6
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:2
2022-10-08/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:1
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 1:0
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 2:1
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 2:1
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 0:7
2022-10-01/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 1:5
2022-10-02/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 7:2
2022-10-02/15:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 0:2
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:7
2022-09-24/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 1:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 4:2
2022-09-25/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 1:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:3
2022-09-18/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 2:2
2022-09-18/15:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:1
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-10/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:2
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 0:3
2022-09-10/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 2:0
2022-09-11/12:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 0:0
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 0:3
2022-09-04/11:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II 2:2
2022-09-04/15:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:2
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-27/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:2
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK II 1:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:3
2022-08-28/10:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE II - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 3:2
2022-10-19/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW II 2:2