Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 13 32 10 2 1 36:7
2 KS BYSTRA 13 24 7 3 3 18:17
3 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 13 24 7 3 3 31:25
4 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 13 20 6 2 5 31:18
5 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 13 19 6 1 6 28:27
6 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 13 19 6 1 6 21:18
7 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 13 19 5 4 4 21:25
8 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 13 18 5 3 5 18:20
9 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13 18 6 0 7 26:22
10 LKS CZANIEC II 13 17 4 5 4 24:20
11 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 13 15 4 3 6 21:33
12 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 13 13 4 1 8 24:32
13 KS BESTWINKA 13 11 3 2 8 19:41
14 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 13 8 2 2 9 26:39
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS BESTWINKA 7:3
2022-11-11/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:1
2022-11-11/13:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:0
2022-11-12/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:3
2022-11-12/13:30 KS BYSTRA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 3:1
2022-11-13/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:1
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS BESTWINKA 7:3
2022-11-11/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:1
2022-11-11/13:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:0
2022-11-12/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:3
2022-11-12/13:30 KS BYSTRA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 3:1
2022-11-13/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:1
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 1:1
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:2
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:0
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA 0:1
2022-11-06/14:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:3
2022-11-06/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:6
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS CZANIEC II 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/13:30 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:0
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 5:3
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:0
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 0:1
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:2
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BESTWINKA 4:0
2022-10-30/14:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 4:2
2022-10-22/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS CZANIEC II 2:4
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 4:5
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 2:1
2022-10-23/15:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:3
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:3
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BYSTRA 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/13:30 KS BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:0
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 1:3
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:1
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:0
2022-10-16/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 4:0
2022-10-16/15:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS CZANIEC II 4:1
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:1
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:3
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3:1
2022-10-09/15:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:6
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:1
2022-10-09/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS BYSTRA 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:0
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BESTWINKA 4:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:4
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 5:1
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 1:2
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 3:0
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA 2:0
2022-09-24/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS CZANIEC II 0:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:7
2022-09-24/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 5:0
2022-09-25/16:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:0
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/13:15 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 3:2
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 3:0
2022-09-17/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:0
2022-09-18/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:0
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BESTWINKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS BYSTRA 0:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:1
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:1
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:2
2022-09-11/16:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II - LKS CZANIEC II 2:2
2022-09-11/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS CZANIEC II 4:2
2022-09-03/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 1:4
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 7:1
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 1:0
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:2
2022-09-03/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:1
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 4:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS BESTWINKA 1:3
2022-08-27/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:3
2022-08-27/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 4:2
2022-08-28/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - KS BYSTRA 5:1
2022-08-28/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:1
2022-08-28/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 6:3
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II 4:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 1:2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:2
2022-08-21/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:2
2022-08-21/16:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:0
2022-08-21/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 4:1
2022-09-07/17:15 KS BYSTRA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:0