I liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 12 28 9 1 2 47:12
2 SMS TYCHY 12 24 8 0 4 28:21
3 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 12 24 7 3 2 31:15
4 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 12 23 7 2 3 44:14
5 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 12 22 7 1 4 44:24
6 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 12 19 6 1 5 30:26
7 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA 12 19 6 1 5 32:16
8 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 12 16 5 1 6 31:30
9 WSP WODZISŁAW 12 15 5 0 7 20:39
10 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 12 12 4 0 8 23:48
11 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 12 10 3 1 8 17:39
12 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 12 9 3 0 9 21:38
13 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 12 7 2 1 9 16:62
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-11/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 7:1
2023-11-12/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2023-11-12/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:1
2023-11-12/14:45 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 6:1
2023-11-15/08:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SMS TYCHY 1:3
2023-11-17/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6:5
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-11/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 7:1
2023-11-12/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2023-11-12/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:1
2023-11-12/14:45 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 6:1
2023-11-15/08:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SMS TYCHY 1:3
2023-11-17/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6:5
Kolejka nr 12
2023-11-04/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2023-11-04/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:4
2023-11-05/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2023-11-05/11:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW 3:2
2023-11-07/11:00 SMS TYCHY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2023-11-07/13:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 7:0
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-28/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 7:1
2023-10-28/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - WSP WODZISŁAW 8:0
2023-10-28/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:2
2023-10-29/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2023-10-29/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SMS TYCHY 6:1
2023-10-30/14:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-21/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4
2023-10-21/15:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 9:0
2023-10-21/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:0
2023-10-22/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2023-10-22/16:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2023-11-18/12:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:5
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-14/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 5:2
2023-10-14/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:6
2023-10-14/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2023-10-14/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:1
2023-10-14/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - WSP WODZISŁAW 6:1
2023-10-15/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - SMS TYCHY 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-07/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2023-10-08/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:1
2023-10-08/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:1
2023-10-08/16:00 SMS TYCHY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:1
2023-10-09/16:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 8:1
2023-10-11/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 10:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-29/09:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:1
2023-09-30/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2023-09-30/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:3
2023-09-30/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW 5:1
2023-10-01/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SMS TYCHY 1:5
2023-10-01/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-23/12:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:0
2023-09-23/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
2023-09-24/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0:5
2023-09-24/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2023-09-24/13:30 SMS TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:4
2023-09-24/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-16/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - SMS TYCHY 3:1
2023-09-16/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:3
2023-09-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:0
2023-09-16/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2023-09-17/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2023-09-17/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-09/09:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6:1
2023-09-09/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:3
2023-09-10/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2023-09-10/11:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 5:3
2023-09-10/13:30 SMS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2023-11-19/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:4
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-30/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2023-09-02/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - WSP WODZISŁAW 2:3
2023-09-02/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4
2023-09-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2023-09-03/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
2023-09-03/13:30 SMS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-25/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC 8:0
2023-08-25/13:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2023-08-25/18:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SMS TYCHY 2:3
2023-08-26/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:2
2023-08-26/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 8:0
2023-08-26/14:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-19/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 5:0
2023-08-19/12:30 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2023-08-19/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
2023-08-20/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 7:0
2023-08-20/11:00 SMS TYCHY - WSP WODZISŁAW 3:0
2023-08-20/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:4
Kolejka nr 14
2024-03-23/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-03-23/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-03-23/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-03-23/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-03-23/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-03-23/10:15 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-03-27/16:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-03-27/16:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-03-27/16:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-03-27/16:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-03-27/16:00 SMS TYCHY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-03-27/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-06/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-04-06/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-04-06/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-06/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-04-06/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-04-06/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-13/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-13/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-13/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-13/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-04-13/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-04-14/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-20/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 SMS TYCHY - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-27/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-04-27/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-27/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-04-27/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-04-27/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-04/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 SMS TYCHY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-11/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-19/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-25/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-01/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 SMS TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-08/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-16/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS ŁUCZNIK - ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 SMS TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE I BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-