I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "REKPOL"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 28 73 24 1 3 108:23
2 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 28 63 20 3 5 73:40
3 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 28 61 18 7 3 85:35
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 28 51 16 3 9 64:39
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 27 48 15 3 9 80:52
6 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 29 47 14 5 10 70:54
7 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 28 42 12 6 10 57:56
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 28 39 11 6 11 55:55
9 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 28 38 10 8 10 54:65
10 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 28 34 10 4 14 57:70
11 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 28 33 9 6 13 45:68
12 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 28 31 8 7 13 43:58
13 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 27 23 5 8 14 35:59
14 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 28 22 6 4 18 39:72
15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 26 15 3 6 17 36:71
16 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 27 7 2 1 24 24:108
Kolejka nr 29
2024-04-24/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:1
2024-05-25/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-26/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-04-24/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:1
Kolejka nr 28
2024-05-17/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:0
2024-05-18/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:1
2024-05-18/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:5
2024-05-18/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2024-05-18/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2024-05-18/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:1
2024-05-19/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:5
2024-05-19/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-11/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
2024-05-11/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:0
2024-05-11/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2024-05-11/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
2024-05-11/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:3
2024-05-11/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:1
2024-05-12/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
2024-05-12/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-08/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7:0
2024-05-08/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2024-05-08/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2024-05-08/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2024-05-08/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2024-05-08/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:3
2024-05-08/17:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 25
2024-04-17/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2024-05-01/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:0
2024-05-01/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2024-05-01/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2024-05-01/13:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2024-05-02/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:2
2024-05-05/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 24
2024-04-27/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2024-04-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:3
2024-04-27/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:3
2024-04-27/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
2024-04-27/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2024-04-28/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:0
2024-04-28/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 23
2024-04-17/13:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
2024-04-19/13:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:1
2024-04-20/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2024-04-20/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:1
2024-04-20/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:3
2024-04-20/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:4
2024-04-20/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2024-04-21/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:5
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-10/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2024-04-13/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2024-04-13/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2024-04-13/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:0
2024-04-13/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2024-04-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2024-04-14/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2024-04-14/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-06/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:1
2024-04-06/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2024-04-06/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:5
2024-04-06/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2024-04-06/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:3
2024-04-07/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2024-04-07/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:1
2024-04-07/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:0
Kolejka nr 20
2024-03-27/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2024-03-27/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
2024-03-27/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
2024-03-27/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2024-03-27/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:0
2024-03-27/16:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2024-03-27/16:15 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2024-03-28/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 19
2024-03-23/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2024-03-23/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 8:0
2024-03-23/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:1
2024-03-23/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2024-03-23/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2024-03-23/12:15 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:3
2024-03-24/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:7
2024-03-24/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-16/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2024-03-16/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:0
2024-03-17/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2024-03-17/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2024-03-17/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:1
2024-03-17/11:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:4
2024-03-17/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
2024-03-17/13:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-09/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2024-03-09/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2024-03-09/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2024-03-09/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
2024-03-09/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6:7
2024-03-09/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2024-03-09/12:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2024-03-09/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-02/09:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2024-03-02/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:2
2024-03-02/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:0
2024-03-02/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2024-03-02/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:3
2024-03-02/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2024-03-02/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:3
2024-03-03/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-10/16:15 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2023-11-11/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2023-11-11/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:0
2023-11-11/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 7:0
2023-11-11/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2023-11-11/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2
2023-11-12/09:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:3
2023-11-12/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-04/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2023-11-04/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:3
2023-11-04/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2023-11-04/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2023-11-04/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2023-11-04/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2023-11-05/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
2023-11-05/10:45 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:5
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2023-10-28/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 5:0
2023-10-28/09:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2023-10-28/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:4
2023-10-28/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2023-10-28/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2023-10-29/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:3
2023-11-08/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:2
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-20/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:5
2023-10-21/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:7
2023-10-21/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:4
2023-10-21/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2023-10-22/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 4:1
2023-10-22/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2023-10-22/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:2
2023-10-22/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-14/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2023-10-14/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:5
2023-10-14/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2023-10-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:3
2023-10-14/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:1
2023-10-14/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:3
2023-10-14/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
2023-10-15/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
2023-10-08/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2023-10-08/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:7
2023-10-08/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6:3
2023-10-08/11:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2023-10-08/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2023-10-08/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2023-10-11/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-29/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2
2023-09-30/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2023-09-30/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2023-09-30/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2023-09-30/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:2
2023-09-30/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2023-10-01/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:1
2023-10-01/12:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2023-09-23/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2023-09-23/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:6
2023-09-23/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2
2023-09-23/14:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2023-09-24/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:11
2023-09-24/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:0
2023-09-24/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-16/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2023-09-16/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:0
2023-09-16/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2023-09-16/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:5
2023-09-16/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2023-09-16/17:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:1
2023-09-17/09:45 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:3
2023-09-17/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-09/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2023-09-09/09:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2023-09-09/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2023-09-09/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:6
2023-09-09/14:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:2
2023-09-09/16:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:3
2023-09-10/10:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:3
2023-09-10/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-02/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:1
2023-09-02/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:4
2023-09-02/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:0
2023-09-02/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:3
2023-09-02/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:0
2023-09-03/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 6:0
2023-09-03/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
2023-09-27/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-08-30/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:1
2023-08-30/14:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 6:0
2023-08-30/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2023-08-30/14:45 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2023-08-30/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2023-08-30/17:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2023-08-30/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2023-08-30/17:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-25/10:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:1
2023-08-26/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:5
2023-08-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2023-08-26/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:0
2023-08-26/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:3
2023-08-27/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2023-08-27/10:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:4
2023-08-27/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-19/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2023-08-19/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:2
2023-08-19/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2023-08-19/13:15 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2023-08-19/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
2023-08-20/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 13:0
2023-08-20/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:0
2023-08-20/13:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:4
2023-08-12/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2023-08-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:0
2023-08-12/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
2023-08-12/12:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:0
2023-08-12/14:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2023-08-13/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2023-09-20/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:2
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-23/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-29/15:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-28/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-05-25/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-26/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2024-05-29/11:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-29/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-01/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-01/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-01/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/12:15 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-02/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-