Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 18 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 70:11 |
2 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 41:24 |
3 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 18 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 55:19 |
4 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 18 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 62:30 |
5 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41:31 |
6 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 42:34 |
7 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 37:42 |
8 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 46:34 |
9 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 44:45 |
10 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29:36 |
11 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 30:35 |
12 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:53 |
13 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 29:50 |
14 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 18 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:40 |
15 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 27:54 |
16 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14:72 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2024-03-16/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:0 |
2024-03-17/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
2024-03-17/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:1 |
2024-03-17/11:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-03-17/11:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:4 |
2024-03-17/12:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:2 |
2024-03-17/13:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2024-03-16/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:0 |
2024-03-17/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
2024-03-17/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:1 |
2024-03-17/11:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-03-17/11:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:4 |
2024-03-17/12:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:2 |
2024-03-17/13:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-09/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 4:1 |
2024-03-09/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:4 |
2024-03-09/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:4 |
2024-03-09/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:4 |
2024-03-09/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 6:7 |
2024-03-09/12:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 3:0 |
2024-03-09/12:30 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 0:4 |
2024-03-09/13:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/09:30 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:2 |
2024-03-02/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:2 |
2024-03-02/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 2:3 |
2024-03-02/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:1 |
2024-03-02/17:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2024-03-03/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-10/16:15 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:1 |
2023-11-11/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:2 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 4:0 |
2023-11-11/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 7:0 |
2023-11-11/14:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 3:0 |
2023-11-11/16:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:2 |
2023-11-12/09:30 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 0:2 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:3 |
2023-11-04/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 5:1 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 0:4 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:2 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:2 |
2023-11-05/10:45 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 1:1 |
2023-10-28/09:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 5:0 |
2023-10-28/09:30 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:0 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:4 |
2023-10-28/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2:0 |
2023-10-28/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:1 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:3 |
2023-11-08/11:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-20/12:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:5 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:7 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:4 |
2023-10-21/14:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 6:1 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 4:1 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:2 |
2023-10-22/14:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 3:2 |
2023-10-22/14:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:0 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:5 |
2023-10-14/10:30 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 0:1 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:3 |
2023-10-14/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 4:1 |
2023-10-14/13:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2:3 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
2023-10-15/09:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/14:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 2:2 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:3 |
2023-10-08/11:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:7 |
2023-10-08/11:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 6:3 |
2023-10-08/11:15 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 2:3 |
2023-10-08/14:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:4 |
2023-10-08/17:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:0 |
2023-10-11/15:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-29/16:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:2 |
2023-09-30/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 2:0 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:1 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:0 |
2023-09-30/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:2 |
2023-09-30/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:1 |
2023-10-01/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 7:1 |
2023-10-01/12:15 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:1 |
2023-09-23/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 0:1 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:6 |
2023-09-23/14:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 4:2 |
2023-09-23/14:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:2 |
2023-09-24/11:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:11 |
2023-09-24/12:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 4:1 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 8:0 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:1 |
2023-09-16/13:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:5 |
2023-09-16/13:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 2:0 |
2023-09-16/17:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 4:1 |
2023-09-17/09:45 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 3:3 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |
2023-09-09/09:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:1 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:4 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:6 |
2023-09-09/14:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 2:2 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:3 |
2023-09-10/10:15 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 5:3 |
2023-09-10/11:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 1:1 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 1:4 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-09-02/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 5:3 |
2023-09-02/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 4:0 |
2023-09-03/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 6:0 |
2023-09-03/13:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:4 |
2023-09-27/11:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-30/12:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:1 |
2023-08-30/14:30 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 6:0 |
2023-08-30/14:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:2 |
2023-08-30/14:45 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2023-08-30/17:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:1 |
2023-08-30/17:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:0 |
2023-08-30/17:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2023-08-30/17:30 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-25/10:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 4:1 |
2023-08-26/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 0:5 |
2023-08-26/11:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:1 |
2023-08-26/11:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 3:0 |
2023-08-26/14:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 3:3 |
2023-08-27/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:4 |
2023-08-27/10:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 4:4 |
2023-08-27/16:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-19/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:1 |
2023-08-19/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 4:2 |
2023-08-19/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:1 |
2023-08-19/13:15 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:4 |
2023-08-19/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:2 |
2023-08-20/12:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 13:0 |
2023-08-20/13:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 3:0 |
2023-08-20/13:30 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-12/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:4 |
2023-08-12/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:3 |
2023-08-12/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 1:0 |
2023-08-12/11:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:4 |
2023-08-12/12:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 1:0 |
2023-08-12/14:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 3:2 |
2023-08-13/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:1 |
2023-09-20/11:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-03-23/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-03-23/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-23/11:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-03-23/12:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-23/12:15 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-24/11:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-24/16:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/12:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-03-27/16:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-03-27/16:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-03-27/16:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-27/16:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-03-27/16:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-27/16:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-03-28/11:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-04-06/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-13/13:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-20/12:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-27/13:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-01/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-02/12:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/17:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-11/12:00 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/14:30 | KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-02/17:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-02/17:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-02/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-06-02/17:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-02/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-02/17:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-06-02/17:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |