Trzecia liga kobiet "grupa 3"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 8 19 6 1 1 23:7
2 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 8 15 5 0 3 18:11
3 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA 8 14 4 2 2 22:13
4 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 8 14 4 2 2 17:12
5 MTS KNURÓW 8 13 4 1 3 18:19
6 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 8 10 3 1 4 20:20
7 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE 8 10 3 1 4 12:14
8 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O 8 9 3 0 5 10:18
9 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE 8 0 0 0 8 2:28
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/15:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA 3:0
2023-10-29/12:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:2
2023-10-29/14:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE 4:0
2023-10-29/18:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/15:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA 3:0
2023-10-29/12:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:2
2023-10-29/14:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE 4:0
2023-10-29/18:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-21/00:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O 3:0
2023-10-21/15:00 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:4
2023-10-22/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MTS KNURÓW 5:4
2023-11-04/18:30 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA - KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-14/15:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:1
2023-10-15/13:00 MTS KNURÓW - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA 3:2
2023-10-15/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:2
2023-10-15/18:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-07/14:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE 3:0
2023-10-07/15:00 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE - MTS KNURÓW 0:1
2023-10-08/13:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O 3:0
2023-10-08/16:00 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-30/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE 6:1
2023-10-01/12:00 MTS KNURÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:4
2023-10-01/13:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O 2:0
2023-10-01/15:00 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-23/15:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:1
2023-09-23/16:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE 3:1
2023-09-23/16:00 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA 0:4
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-16/16:00 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:3
2023-09-17/12:00 MTS KNURÓW - MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O 5:1
2023-09-17/16:00 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:3
2023-09-17/17:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-09/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MTS KNURÓW 2:3
2023-09-10/14:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE 2:0
2023-09-10/16:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2023-09-10/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-02/15:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:1
2023-09-02/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:3
2023-09-03/13:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE 0:3
2023-09-03/16:00 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA - MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-07/14:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA -:-
2024-04-07/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-07/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-04-07/17:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-14/14:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2024-04-14/17:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2024-04-14/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O -:-
2024-04-14/17:00 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-20/14:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA -:-
2024-04-21/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE -:-
2024-04-21/17:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2024-04-21/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-28/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-04/14:30 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-12/12:00 MTS KNURÓW - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/17:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/17:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-12/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-18/13:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-19/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-19/17:00 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2024-05-19/17:00 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE - KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-26/12:00 MTS KNURÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE - MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS KOMAX UNIA OPOLE -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 MGKS MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICE - MUKS PS KOSTRZYN/O -:-