Trzecia liga kobiet "grupa 3"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 10 30 10 0 0 69:6
2 MKS MYSZKÓW 10 24 8 0 2 31:14
3 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 10 23 7 2 1 43:22
4 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 10 17 5 2 3 30:20
5 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 10 14 4 2 4 43:27
6 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 10 11 3 2 5 18:25
7 KS UNIA OPOLE 10 11 3 2 5 17:26
8 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 10 10 3 1 6 16:35
9 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 10 9 3 0 7 26:31
10 TKKF STILON GORZÓW 10 6 2 0 8 17:71
11 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 10 4 1 1 8 16:49
Kolejka nr 11
2022-11-05/17:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - KS UNIA OPOLE 0:0
2022-11-06/13:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:4
2022-11-06/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 3:1
2022-11-06/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:1
2022-11-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 11:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-11-05/17:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - KS UNIA OPOLE 0:0
2022-11-06/13:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:4
2022-11-06/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 3:1
2022-11-06/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:1
2022-11-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 11:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-29/14:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:3
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:4
2022-10-30/12:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:6
2022-10-30/14:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 19:0
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 6:1
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:1
2022-10-22/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 7:0
2022-10-22/15:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:0
2022-10-23/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-15/15:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:3
2022-10-16/12:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 2:6
2022-10-16/13:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 5:1
2022-10-16/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:3
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 4:4
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-08/13:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 11:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 5:2
2022-10-09/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS UNIA OPOLE 4:2
2022-10-09/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:1
2022-10-09/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-01/17:30 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:5
2022-10-02/15:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 7:3
2022-10-02/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:15
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:3
2022-10-02/15:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:1
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
2022-09-25/13:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:1
2022-09-25/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:0
2022-09-25/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-17/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2022-09-18/13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:5
2022-09-18/15:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 4:5
2022-09-18/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 9:2
2022-09-18/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-10/13:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:0
2022-09-10/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 2:4
2022-09-11/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2022-09-11/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:1
2022-09-11/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-03/16:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2022-09-04/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 5:1
2022-09-04/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O 2:5
2022-09-04/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:2
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-27/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2022-08-28/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:5
2022-08-28/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:0
2022-08-28/18:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:4
2022-11-12/11:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2023-03-26/16:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-03-26/16:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2023-03-26/16:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O -:-
2023-03-26/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2023-03-26/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-04-02/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2023-04-02/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-02/17:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2023-04-02/17:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - TKKF STILON GORZÓW -:-
2023-04-02/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-04-16/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2023-04-16/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O -:-
2023-04-16/17:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2023-04-16/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-04-16/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-04-23/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. -:-
2023-04-23/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-23/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2023-04-23/17:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - TKKF STILON GORZÓW -:-
2023-04-23/17:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-04-30/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O -:-
2023-04-30/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2023-04-30/17:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-04-30/17:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-04-30/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-05-07/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - TKKF STILON GORZÓW -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-05-14/17:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2023-05-14/17:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-05-21/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TKKF STILON GORZÓW -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-05-21/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-05-28/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2023-05-28/17:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-06-04/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2023-06-04/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-06-11/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 MUKS PS Kostrzyn/O - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A. -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TKKF STILON GORZÓW -:-