II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 5 13 4 1 0 31:4
2 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4 9 3 0 1 34:10
3 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4 7 2 1 1 21:8
4 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4 7 2 1 1 17:14
5 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4 4 1 1 2 6:19
6 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 4 3 1 0 3 4:31
7 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 4 3 1 0 3 10:17
8 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3 0 0 0 3 0:20
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-13/12:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 7:0
2024-04-14/09:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-14/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-13/12:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-06/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:7
2024-04-06/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 11:3
2024-04-07/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:12
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-03/17:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:2
2024-04-03/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 9:1
2024-04-03/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:11
2024-04-04/18:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-23/09:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 6:0
2024-03-23/13:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:2
2024-03-23/17:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 14:0
2024-03-24/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-16/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:3
2024-03-17/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:0
2024-03-17/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 7:2
2024-03-17/11:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-24/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-14/09:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-14/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-16/17:45 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-04-21/09:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-28/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2024-04-30/17:45 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-04/12:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-12/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-18/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-05-18/12:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-25/12:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-02/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-08/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-16/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-