I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 15 34 10 4 1 58:11
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 15 32 10 2 3 43:18
3 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 15 30 9 3 3 35:20
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 15 29 9 2 4 47:14
5 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 15 28 8 4 3 37:13
6 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 15 25 8 1 6 40:24
7 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 15 24 8 0 7 40:32
8 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 15 24 7 3 5 35:17
9 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 15 22 7 1 7 35:36
10 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 15 19 5 4 6 32:30
11 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 15 18 4 6 5 21:19
12 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 15 18 5 3 7 31:31
13 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 15 13 3 4 8 29:37
14 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 15 13 3 4 8 26:45
15 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 15 10 3 1 11 21:75
16 UKS WARSZOWICE 15 0 0 0 15 10:118
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:0
2022-11-12/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2022-11-12/13:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:8
2022-11-12/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2022-11-13/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:0
2022-11-13/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2022-11-13/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
2022-11-13/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:0
2022-11-12/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2022-11-12/13:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:8
2022-11-12/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2022-11-13/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:0
2022-11-13/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2022-11-13/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
2022-11-13/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:5
2022-11-05/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:0
2022-11-05/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE 10:0
2022-11-05/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2022-11-06/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-11-06/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:7
2022-11-06/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:1
2022-11-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-10-29/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
2022-10-29/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:0
2022-10-29/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:3
2022-10-29/14:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:3
2022-10-30/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2022-10-30/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 5:4
2022-10-30/16:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:0
2022-10-22/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2022-10-22/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE 12:1
2022-10-22/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
2022-10-23/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:0
2022-10-23/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
2022-10-23/11:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:0
2022-10-26/14:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-14/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9:2
2022-10-15/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:1
2022-10-15/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:1
2022-10-15/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:0
2022-10-15/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2022-10-16/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:3
2022-10-16/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2022-10-16/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 12:0
2022-10-08/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:1
2022-10-08/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:1
2022-10-08/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:1
2022-10-09/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2022-10-09/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
2022-10-09/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:8
2022-10-09/11:15 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-09-29/15:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2022-10-01/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:3
2022-10-01/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:3
2022-10-02/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:0
2022-10-02/10:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:11
2022-10-02/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-10-02/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2022-10-02/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:7
2022-09-24/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS WARSZOWICE 7:0
2022-09-24/12:15 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:5
2022-09-24/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2022-09-24/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2022-09-25/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2022-09-25/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2022-09-25/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2022-09-17/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2022-09-18/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2022-09-18/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2022-09-18/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:1
2022-09-18/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2022-09-18/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:0
2022-09-18/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-09/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:1
2022-09-10/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS WARSZOWICE 10:1
2022-09-10/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 9:0
2022-09-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
2022-09-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2022-09-10/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2022-09-10/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2022-09-11/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2022-09-03/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:2
2022-09-04/00:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2022-09-04/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-09-04/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:3
2022-09-04/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2022-09-04/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:7
2022-09-14/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-31/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2022-08-31/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2022-08-31/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2022-08-31/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
2022-08-31/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 11:1
2022-08-31/12:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:3
2022-08-31/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2022-08-31/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE 11:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-25/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2022-08-27/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:3
2022-08-27/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
2022-08-28/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2022-08-28/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2022-08-28/12:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 8:1
2022-08-28/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:1
2022-08-28/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-19/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2022-08-20/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2022-08-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:1
2022-08-20/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2022-08-20/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:4
2022-08-21/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2022-08-21/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE 10:0
2022-08-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-12/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-08-12/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:7
2022-08-13/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:0
2022-08-13/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:1
2022-08-13/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-08-14/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:6
2022-08-14/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2022-08-17/12:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2