II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 12 30 10 0 2 44:13
2 WSP WODZISŁAW 12 29 9 2 1 38:13
3 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 12 26 8 2 2 47:19
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 12 21 6 3 3 25:15
5 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 12 20 6 2 4 36:22
6 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 12 20 6 2 4 32:25
7 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 19 6 1 5 23:27
8 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 12 13 4 1 7 19:23
9 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 11 12 3 3 5 21:36
10 UNIA RACIBÓRZ 12 12 4 0 8 19:32
11 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 12 10 3 1 8 18:26
12 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 12 7 2 1 9 18:53
13 MKS ZABORZE 11 3 1 0 10 5:41
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:1
2023-11-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2023-11-11/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 1:6
2023-11-12/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:6
2023-11-12/14:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:0
2023-11-12/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:1
2023-11-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2023-11-11/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 1:6
2023-11-12/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:6
2023-11-12/14:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:0
2023-11-12/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2023-11-03/12:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 2:0
2023-11-04/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2023-11-05/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2023-11-05/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2023-11-05/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 7:0
2023-11-05/12:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-27/18:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:3
2023-10-28/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:3
2023-10-28/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 5:0
2023-10-28/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 4:3
2023-10-28/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
2023-10-28/17:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2023-10-21/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:4
2023-10-21/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:0
2023-10-22/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:5
2023-10-22/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:5
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-14/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2023-10-14/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:2
2023-10-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:2
2023-10-14/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:3
2023-10-14/12:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 13:0
2023-10-15/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-07/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:2
2023-10-07/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9:1
2023-10-07/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2023-10-07/15:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW 2:4
2023-10-08/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2023-10-08/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-27/16:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:1
2023-09-29/16:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 5:0
2023-09-30/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ZABORZE 4:0
2023-09-30/12:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 2:0
2023-10-01/11:45 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2023-10-01/18:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-23/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
2023-09-23/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2023-09-23/16:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:5
2023-09-24/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:0
2023-09-24/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:4
2023-09-24/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-15/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
2023-09-16/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:5
2023-09-16/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:6
2023-09-17/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
2023-09-17/14:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 4:3
2023-10-03/13:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-09/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2023-09-09/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - WSP WODZISŁAW 5:4
2023-09-09/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 7:0
2023-09-09/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:2
2023-09-10/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2023-09-10/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-01/17:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:2
2023-09-02/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:3
2023-09-02/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:7
2023-09-02/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:8
2023-09-03/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:2
2023-09-03/17:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ZABORZE 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-26/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
2023-08-27/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:2
2023-08-27/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:2
2023-08-27/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:0
2023-08-27/18:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 2:0
2023-09-12/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-18/17:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2023-08-19/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2023-08-20/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
2023-08-20/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
2023-08-20/17:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:2
2023-09-20/18:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2024-03-17/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-03-23/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-03-24/14:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-03-28/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-06/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-13/14:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-13/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-20/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-27/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-04/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-04/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-11/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-25/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-01/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-08/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-09/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-15/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS ZABORZE -:-